Aspen Brock

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aspen Brock
Alias: Tabitha Tyler
Years Active: 1998 - 2003
Born: Aug 5th 1972 / Leo
Birth Place: Chapel Hill, NC, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aspen Brock Biography



Aspen Brock was a true hard-bodied, fit and toned starlet, who possessed an all-natural figure and she was often credited with having one of the best back sides in the industry in her time. Aspen was also petite only standing at 5'5 and weighing in at less than 100 lbs. Despite her diminutive stature, Aspen was known for bringing it in all of her performances. Aspen was very well known for her passionate and frenzied performances. On set and off the camera, Aspen was very charismatic and boasted a no-holds-barred attitude that made her very appealing. Aspen possessed an innocent look about her, but on camera, she was a wild child.

Aspen was born in North Carolina, but moved to California and eventually to Miami, Florida. Aspen broke into the industry at the age of 27 and was featured in over 50 films of many different genres like Anal, Lesbian, Interracial, Double Penetration and Water sports. Aspen also married popular porn director and performer Buck Adams. Aspen lit up the scene until her eventual retirement in 2003.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings

Spicy Latina Aspen gets her little butt hole drilled till it gapes wide open. Comely, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Smash Pictures present "Blowjob Training Camp," starring Aspen Brock, Dyn-a-mite, . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's a shame to see a perfectly good butt hole go unused while a girl is getting . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Director Michael Raven spins a wicked tale of a young, over-sexed woman whose appetite . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings

Watch these teen hotties play with themselves, and get majorly fucked! These tight, . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Hot anal and splashing facials are just some of the delights these beauties experience . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

These naughty college cuties will show you what it takes to make the grade! Watch . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Fabulous beauties, passionate sex, luxury locations and artistically graphic videography...Pick . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

My mom likes to party but my mom's got to wee. Go ahead, check it out and watch my . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Never underestimate a woman of beauty. She always has many tricks up her sleeve and . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Angels discover their heavenly bodies! They are Pure Innocence! Watch as five young . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Aspen Brock

No Comments to Show