Julianna Vega

14
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Julianna Vega
Alias: Juliana (ii)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Jul 5th 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Cuba Cuba
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34E
Tattoos: Tribal band around right bicep
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julianna Vega Pornstar Biography

Julianna Vega is a slightly tattoo-adorned female model whose performing career began in 2014. Julianna was born on Jul 5, 1981. It is interesting to note that this Cancer shares a birthday with Kelly Kline. Ms. Julianna Vega is originally from Cuba.

Julianna's Porn Career

Ms. Vega has worked with adult film studios including FilthyPOV, Manipulative Media, and airerose Entertainment. This Latinomodel is very gifted and has performed in videos which are associated with 20 categories. These run the range from brunettes to hardcore sex , and even hardcore scenes.

Julianna has starred with a sizable group of performers including Shay Fox, Janna Hicks and also Ashley Adams. Of all of her costars, you can see Julianna Vega paired most frequently with Levi Cash. The pair has been in 2 movies together. The list of movies in which they are featured together consists only of two items: Big Tits Boss 17 and My Filthy Blowjobs.

The list of videos in which Ms. Julianna Vega has acted includes Step-Son's View, Big Tits Boss 17 and Raw Talent Number 3. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Julianna Vega has appeared contains My Filthy Blowjobs, Big Tits Boss and Raw Talent.

Title Any
(6 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

You know you shouldn't, you know it isn't right... but seeing your step-mom sitting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mother's instinctively have the softest "maternal" touch, and they always know just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Imagine having the lips, tongue & mouth of a beautiful trained slut gliding up and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Karmen Karma - You know she`s a wild one! Alexis Adams - There isn`t a more perfect . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Juliana, Kimber Kay, Julie Castle, Shay Fox and more have at least two things in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Airerose Entertainment is back with another powerful edition of Raw Talent! Come . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Julianna Vega

No Comments to Show