New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Flesh Peddlers #1
Azlea
Aliases: Azela Antistia, Azlea Antistia
Born: Oct 18th 1976
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Azlea Antistia is a pornographic actress who was born on October 18, 1976. This California girl has captivating eyes and performances in many films involving anal, interracial, and lesbian scenes. Azlea's time in the industry was short, yet incredibly swift and sweet. She was featured in Wicked's Crazy Like A Fox and Seven Deadly Sins in the late 90's. She finished out her career in the early 2000's.

Azlea started out being a model for Guess. She came in contact with porn legend Sean Michaels on a plane flight and started working shortly after. Azlea Antistia is very outspoken when it comes to diversity and racism in the pornographic world. On Mr.Marcus.com Azlea wrote, "...are we stuck in the past still? Black, white, it doesn't stop there you are from somewhere you originated from some other country..."
Title Any

Flesh Peddlers #1

Video: Flesh Peddlers #1
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Flesh Peddlers is a collection of VHS videos provided by Metro Interactive studio. . . .

Studio:

Pornogothic

Video: Pornogothic
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Fear the night. Their thirst is not for flesh, but flesh will run. Their passion . . .

Studio:

Afterglow

Video: Afterglow
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Where can a girl find true love? The real thing always seems to come up so easily . . .

Studio:

Crazy Like A Fox

Video: Crazy Like A Fox
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Nobody in their right mind would want this job...Azlea, on the other hand, is perfectly . . .

Studio:

Things That Go Hump In The Night

Video: Things That Go Hump In The Night
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Did you hear that? If you listen carefully, you can hear Things That Go Hump In . . .

Studio:

Heavenly Hooters

Video: Heavenly Hooters
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Heavenly Hooters from Wicked features four hours of big tit action. Stormy . . .

Studio:

Big Fucking Titties

Video: Big Fucking Titties
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Big Fucking Titties delivers massive melons on hot chicks who are horny . . .

Studio:

Fur Traders

Video: Fur Traders
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

As always, this isn't just 4 hours of adult content; it's 4 hours of wicked content! . . .

Studio:

Three-Way Thriller

Video: Three-Way Thriller
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Wicked's Three-Way Thriller features four hours totaling eighteen scenes of . . .

Studio:

Girl Power Number 13

Video: Girl Power Number 13
Preview

40 Ratings

If you're looking for dick, you are in the wrong place! This is nothing but hours . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Azlea

No Comments to Show