Aliases: Charlotte O'Ryan, Charlotte Oryan
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: September 1st 1994 / Virgo
Birth Place: Princeton, WV United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Infinity symbol on right bikini line; flock of bir...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlotte Cross
Charlotte Cross
Charlotte Cross
Charlotte Cross
Charlotte Cross
Charlotte Cross

Charlotte Cross Porn Star Biography

Charlotte is a sensational, brunette beauty hailing from West Virginia. Charlotte is recognized not only for her fresh-faced, beautiful looks, but also for her athletic, toned, all-natural 34C-24-36 bod. Before entering the industry in 2015, the former beauty pageant queen and gymnast dabbled in the insurance business and was even a medical assistant.

Career

Cross has been featured in close to 20 titles since her debut in 2015 and she's taken the opportunity to perform in different genres like, lesbian, BDSM, anal, and straight boy/girl. Charlotte's already made a big impression,as evidenced by working for industry heavyweights like Evil Angel, Devil's Film, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, realitykings.com, and Kink.com. Check out one of Charlotte's hottest scenes in Boffing The Babysitter 21.

Fun Facts

  • She identifies herself as being submissive and loving kinky sex in the bedroom.
(96 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017

Moms Teach Sex Vol. 12

Premium Title

Jennifer White is watering the bushes when Hope Harper and her boyfriend Logan Pierce . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Moms Teach Sex 10

Premium Title

Alex Grey is the type of always-horny girl that can never keep her hands from her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Kiki D'Aire: Lil Dynamite

Cuckold, BDSM, CBT, strap-on, spanking, and face sitting are just some of the hardcore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Little Lies

Little lies can bring about some big consequences. In the VIP lounge at a club Channel . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Women Seeking Women 180

Beautiful woman to woman sex which is sure to excite you! Four unique stories of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sister Vs Sister

Premium Title

Stepsisters Charlotte Cross and Jane Wilde live with their stepmother, Serene Siren, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Perversion And Punishment 17

The twisted minds at Severe Sex are back and proud to present over three hours of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Daddy Loves My Big Tits 3

These promiscuous nymphettes are all about seducing their step-relatives with their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Outdoor Pies With Charlotte Cross

Premium Title

Johnny Goodluck meets up with cute brunette Charlotte Cross. They hit it off and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Real Teens Caught On Tape

The boyfriend was waiting at home when Charlotte Oryan and her sexy friend Ginger . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Desperate Real Estate Agents 2

This guy is so thrilled when he finds out his girlfriend, Kimber Lee, sold her first . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

June 7, 2021 God bless, Girlsway! Thanks to their new exclusive with us, Schooled! (which is awesome and you sho ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: updates

September 15, 2020 We are back with this month's Performer Roundup! After a really sweet entry with our Favorite Fan I ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: movie-reviews

October 31, 2018 Severe Sex brings you Mind Fucked, a kinky satire on how religion (and money) corrupts and corrod ...

Comments and Reviews for Charlotte Cross

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.