Giselle Leon

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Giselle Leon
Giselle LeonGiselle Leon
Alias: Lexi Brooks
Born: Mar 18th 1990 / Pisces
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Brooks aka Giselle Leon is a hot little sensuous babe getting started in the adult industry in 2010. Lexi has puffy, natural 32B boobs and a hot little booty, measuring 5'3″ 108lbs and 32-24-36. This little cutie is petite, shaved, and sexy and absolutely loves grabbing a hold of a dick.

She enjoys all positions, but like a true star, her preferences are far more beyond missionary, her favorite thing to do is sub and do dominated scenes with multiple guys and interracial. The more color the better. Slim, sexy, girl-next-door will rock your socks.

Title Any
(134 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Jisel Lynn found a lucky lady to wear a box over her topless breasts. For each

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

We've rounded up 24 Goddesses who have no respect for a slaves balls. This is the . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

BlueCity Pictures proudly brings you the most beautiful women (who love other women) . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Aurora Snow is a disgraced MILF along with her friend Holly Price (Marilyn Michelle), . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Get ready for the ride of your life! See these cowgirls get down and dirty! They . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Some girls just find boys to be icky icky! The very thought of a boy trying to put . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Dirty little liars. Sexy Kayden Kross is a bad girl in need of some hot, horny fun . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Girl on girl love with strap-on rubber dildos! They love getting fucked, but want . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

You've seen these passionate girls give their all on the screen; but nothing beats . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

You've seen these passionate girls give their all on the screen; but nothing beats . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Kristina Rose, Nikita Von James, Giselle Leon, Summer Brielle, Lola Foxx and Leya . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Giselle Leon

No Comments to Show