Taylor May

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Asha Marie
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: April 12th 1994 / Aries
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Taylor May
Taylor May
Taylor May
Taylor May
Taylor May
Taylor May

Taylor May Biography

Taylor May is an anal-loving starlet from the Pacific Northwest who began filming in the adult industry in 2015.

Early Life

Taylor May admits that she was a straight-A student but simultaneously the "biggest slut" at her school prior to entering the adult industry. Tired of getting shamed for her open sexuality, May looked into career options that let her explore that side of herself even further and began webcamming. From webcamming, May realized that she had what it took to film a porn scene and decided to try it for herself.

Career

After filming her first scene, Taylor May said she loved it so much that she never wanted to go back to a full-time job. May's first scene was for the film My Sister Has A Tight Pussy 3, directed by Eddie Powell. May has the ability to squirt, and hopes to one day film a squirting scene alongside Veronica Rodriguez, one of her role models in the industry. May also looks up to Riley Reid for her ability to brand herself and create such an avid fanbase, and hopes to emulate Reid's success in her own career.

Star Quotes

"My favorite thing so far [in the industry] is definitely anal! I love anal sex in my personal life and I sometimes prefer it to regular vaginal sex."

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

FACT: There are approximately 27 million active shoplifters in our nation today. . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Selena Santana wanted to surprise her boyfriend with her vocal skills, but when she . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Introducing Katya Rodriguez's first appearance on 21 Sextury Network! Mr. Pete has . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Miles Long is back and just as manic as ever! Who wouldn't be when you have a bevy . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Get ready for the ultimate workout! Nicole Ray and her friends can't wait to push . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's the perfect combination – horny, experienced MILFs and frisky young playthings . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

What's better than getting a blowjob from your girlfriend? Having her best friend . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Everyone likes a walk on the wild side! Sometimes you need a little chocolate with . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Nominated - 2018 AVN Best Oral Movie Director Miles Long & Miles Long Productions . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

CeCe Capella - Cece told her step bro she'd do anything for some cash! He got her . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Ever wonder what it would be like to hang out with the cool kids? Or, if you were . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Some girls squirt, others are Squirt Monsters! These sexy sirens drench each other . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Taylor May

No Comments to Show