New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223553 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Carmen Sancha
Aliases: Carmen Sanchez, Carman Sancha
Years Active: 2003 - 2010
Born: Apr 10th 1983
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carmen Sancha Biography



Carmen Sancha is a sexy Latina porn star who arrived on the hardcore adult scene in 2004 at the age of 21. This fiery sexpot dove straight into the teen and college genre (due to her youthful appearance) performing as a naughty Latina harlot with a love for hardcore fucking. Carmen continued to perform until 2010, and was credited in over 30 different adult films during her time in the industry. Carmen is widely known for giving incredible blowjobs, and taking every inch of cock deep in her pretty little throat. Carmen has a slender and petite 34B-27-35 frame with nice, all-natural B-cup breasts, and a round Latina booty. She stands at 5'4" tall and weighs in at only 114 lbs. Although Carmen’s resume is short, her six years in the industry were memorable.
Title Any

Wrestle With The Devil

Video: Wrestle With The Devil
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The legendary champions of wrestling, El Diablo and El Malo, with the help of their . . .

Studio:

Shane Diesel's S.O.S. - Stretched Out Snatch

Video: Shane Diesel's S.O.S. - Stretched Out Snatch
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

You Won't Believe How Big it is Until You See it! Shane "thick dick" Diesel has the . . .

Studio:

Spanish Hotties #4

Video: Spanish Hotties #4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Daisy Marie, Sahara Knite, Jamie Huxley, Carmen Sancha, and Sativa Rose all have . . .

Studio:

Big Cock Seductions Volume 20

Video: Big Cock Seductions Volume 20
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

World-renowned director Axel Braun brings his craft to Big Cock Seductions with Volume . . .

Studio:

Throat Bangers 7

Video: Throat Bangers 7
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These cock thirsty whores turn this edition into the world's greatest slobber-fest! . . .

Studio:

Anal Warfare 16

Video: Anal Warfare 16
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for the sixteenth volume of ANAL WARFARE! Five scenes of total anal destruction, . . .

Studio:

Suckers #8

Video: Suckers #8
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Anarchy Films/Python Pictures presents the eighth volume to the series "Suckers". . . .

Studio:

Nasty Hardcore Latinas #2

Video: Nasty Hardcore Latinas #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hot and Nasty Latinas! These hot Latin women are ready for some action! And remember, . . .

Studio:

What Daddy Doesn't Know 2

Video: What Daddy Doesn't Know 2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Please, please don't tell daddy that I cum-swapped! Please don't tell daddy that . . .

Studio:

Anal Animals

Video: Anal Animals
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

"Anal animals" is a butt buster's party complete with tight asses and big cocks! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carmen Sancha

No Comments to Show