Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Tomi Taylor

36
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Mina (netvideogirls.net)
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: November 27th 1990 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tomi Taylor
Tomi Taylor
Tomi Taylor
Tomi Taylor
Tomi Taylor
Tomi Taylor

Tomi Taylor Biography

Tomi Taylor has made a big splash in the porn world since her introduction to the industry in the first half of 2015. The fresh- faced starlet impressively filmed with big-name studios like New Sensations and airerose Entertainment early on in her career.

Career

While not much is known about Tomi Taylor's life before entering porn, the star quickly rose to fame as the Penthouse "Pet of the Month" in July 2015. While Taylor has no plans to film any anal scenes just yet, she's quick to admit that she loves creampies and bondage. Now that she's in the industry, her family is aware of her career choice and "couldn't care less," as she puts it.

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(17 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

These gorgeous girls give the director’s big cock a worshipful blowjob, and they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Joseline Kelly hooks up with a guy online and is eager to get it on! She strips down, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

These waitresses were getting off their shift at work just as I was coming back from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

The notorious Porno Dan is back for more pussy popping action! Remember, not all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Team Skeet is back and proud to present the 3rd installment to the most hedonistic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It's a refreshing change of pace to get away from all the enhanced women and get . . .

Studio:

Jade Nile, Bianca Breeze, Brooklyn Chase, Anikka Albrite and more horny wives are . . .

Studio:

Jade Nile, Bianca Breeze, Brooklyn Chase, Anikka Albrite and more horny wives are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Scene 1: The Thickness Is Real Ava Sanchez has one of the fattest, roundest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: “Sleepover Special” starring Adriana Chechik, Megan Rain & Keiran Lee. . . .

Studio:

Watch this 25 year old Tomi Taylor in three jerk off encouragement scenes. First . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Most women have had issues with their mothers at some point, but Chloe Kinross has . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tomi Taylor

XXXT77 says:
 BBC Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
XXXT77 says:
  Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
MrPickle says:
 She's leaving What a shame. In agree,mA real woman in every sense of the word.
bb501a says:
 A stunning beauty with flawless skin, a perfect physique, sensual ways and a sexy voice. No tattoos, all natural and tall. Pity she's leaving the industry.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Cute girl next door with nice tan skin.