Elsa Jean

163
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Elsa Dream
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: September 1st 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Grey rose on right shoulder; colorful roses on left hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean

Elsa Jean Porn Star Biography

Elsa Jean is an actress and model in the adult industry. Recognized for her stunning green eyes, blonde hair and petite figure, Elsa has made an impression on the industry, despite only entering the XXX world in 2015. She's been featured in a handful of films and she can be seen working studios like Digital Sin.

Life Before Porn

Elsa has stated that her sex life before porn was very dull. Besides occasionally pegging her male partners, she found that most of the guys she hooked up with were not very experimental, or even experienced. She would often watch porn and masturbate. She started thinking that the only way she would ever be satisfied sexually is if she found someone who could do what porn guys did. She was living in DC, had worked in coffee shops, then moved on to stripping, but wasn't very fulfilled in what she was doing. It wasn't until she saw a documentary featuring Belle Knox that she decided to actively pursue adult entertainment work. She applied online with the agency ATMLA, she flew out to LA, was tested in order to be able to perform, and filmed her first scene, a B/G for Hustler. What's really astonishing is that Elsa had never given a blow job until her first scene.

Career

Elsa has co-stared with several people who have given her some great career advice and have been helpful friends along the way. She has mentioned Pipper Perri, Jojo Kiss as being incredibly informative and helpful. Her co-star Erik Everhard was one of her favorite (so far) people to shoot with on the film 2 Cute 4 Porn 2. Elsa has said that if she were stuck on a desert island she would love to have Sasha Heart, Cherry Morgan, Marco Banderas, and Jojo Kiss trapped there with her for a long time.

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Vignette Release All Natural Saints
  • 2017 XRCO Best New Starlet
  • 2018 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Best New Starlets 2017

Title Any
(243 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-07-16

This is sheer lesbian passion that is as organic as you can get! That's right, there . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-14
Premium Title

Alice is a sex addict and needs help. She found a sex therapist and filled him in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-12

These hottie ladies love to fuck each other! Elsa Jean take care of her girls! They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-05
Premium Title

Toni Ribas is intrigued by the family fun wayward girls pursue with heavily hung . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

It is Johnny Castle’s final exam, and in order to become a fully accredited masseuse, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Thing, tight frames, perfect shaped boobs, and legs spread wide for rock hard cock, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These ladies are no strangers to intense lesbian fucking. In fact, some of these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The smaller the body the hotter the sex! Kenzie Reeves- She packs a whole lot of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Imagine running your hand up her belly, feeling the tiny swell of her breast before . . .

Studio:

This is the first edition of the series "Facial Recognition". This is a limited teen . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Welcome back to another edition of the most hardcore up and cummers in porn! See . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Four sexy young couples audition to become members of the exclusive Private Sex Society. . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Elsa Jean

bigboss says:
 Omg now I know why she wants Sasha heart .... She has never performed with Sasha but just watch some of her lesbian scenes and your know why Elsa is in love with her.... Wow
bb501a says:
 She's cute certainly but her attempts at orgasm seem fake. Can't be easy for everyone but it is a requirement for actresses in this genre alas.