Betty Sue

13 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Betty Sue
Alias: Jaqueline Felyne
Born: Feb 15th 1984 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: NavelTongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Betty Sue Biography



Betty Sue is an attractive black haired porn star who made her adult film debut in 2003. Starting her career at the young age of 19, Betty Sue broke into the industry at a young age. Betty eventually retired in 2005 with 39 adult films under her belt. Betty is a cute brunette with natural breasts and a lovely round ass. Betty Sue was known for primarily performing in Lesbian -themed films.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

A masterpiece of cinematic eroticism shot entirely on HD, by leading female director, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

They made it just in time! All of these girls are 18 by seconds, and if anyone knows . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Avn Top 500 So Tight! So Talented! "Director Clive McLean says we're the most talented . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Here's a tasty new batch of gorgeous first-time girls! Kinzie has fashion model looks . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Evolution Erotica present ""Lesbian Lust 5". First a lesbian foursome slumber party . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These aspiring porn starlets will do anything to break into the industry. Watch Betty . . .

Studio:
62 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Super young teens ride hard cocks after school. See as they escape from parents . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings

Young, amateur, and lesbian. What a sight! I'd watch that any day! You'll watch too . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Betty Sue

No Comments to Show