Marc Barrow
Aliases: Mark Barrow, Mark Borrows
Years Active: 1995 - 2010
Born: May 7th 1965 / Taurus
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Le Bourgeoise Devergondee

Video: Le Bourgeoise Devergondee
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

What’s a wife to do when she’s sexually frustrated with her husband? She tempts . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R
Preview

30 Ratings

Marc Dorcel is taking you through the A,B,C’s of sex the only way this studio knows . . .

Studio:

Preti & Suore

Video: Preti & Suore
Preview

29 Ratings

Though the producers warn that this film about priests and sisters is not recommended . . .

Studio:

Ass to Mouth

Video: Ass to Mouth
Preview

74 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

There's no better way to tell how much a girl loves you than to have her suck your . . .

Studio:

Sex Psychos

Video: Sex Psychos
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

This hard-core thriller marks the long-awaited return of Carolyn Monroe, a beautiful . . .

Studio:

Stretch Open My Asshole

Video: Stretch Open My Asshole
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

We hope these horny chicks are ready, because their holes are about to be stretched . . .

Studio:

Porno Chick

Video: Porno Chick
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Cherry Lynn is the typical porn chick. She stays out all night. She parties too hard. . . .

Studio:

Super Bodys

Video: Super Bodys
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Super Bodys shows how sexy muscular women can be. There is plenty of action starting . . .

Studio:

Diavolo Rosa

Video: Diavolo Rosa
Preview

19 Ratings

Here's another one from Salieri Entertainment, it's Diavolo Rosa, directed by Jack . . .

Studio:

Beautiful As Life

Video: Beautiful As Life
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

70% of inheritance blocked because of a Virgin love with a virtual Apache...A nervous . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marc Barrow

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top