New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221118 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Bianca Pureheart
Aliases: Bionca Pureheart, Bianka Pureheart
Born: Feb 7th 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Commerce, OKUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade; Fairy on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bianca Pureheart (a/k/a Bianca, Bianka Pureheart, Bianka and Bionka) is a perky blond with brown eyes. Born in Commerce, Oklahoma, on February 7, 1983, Bianka began her career in Adult Entertainment when she was 20 years old and remained in the business just a short time from 2003-2006.

Little Miss Pureheart’s teen queen, young, innocent, blonde, brown, doe-eyed, man-killer, pure-in-heart aura made a niche for herself portraying these characteristics. Her shtick consisted of lesbian fare and blowjobs with a smattering of penetrations, including anal, just to keep things interesting. A few of her films included: Baby Dolls Betrayed, Buttfucked By A Black Man, Fucked in the Head 2, and Teens For Cash 3.

Now retired, Bianka leaves more than 100 films to her credit. Her fans will long enjoy her performances even after she’s moved on to more satisfying career pursuits.
Title Any

Specs Appeal 21 - Girls With Glasses

Video: Specs Appeal 21 - Girls With Glasses
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Meet the classiest, most intelligent girls in porn. No ... smart aleck, classy and . . .

Studio:

Eye Contact 29

Video: Eye Contact 29
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Noemy is an enthusiastic brunette who gets a wild fuck. Kelly is a fiery red-head . . .

Studio:

Chunky Girls Club 2

Video: Chunky Girls Club 2
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Once you go fat, you never go back! This is it! Your favorite chunky carpet munchers . . .

Studio:

Sex Machines 7

Video: Sex Machines 7
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Porn goes high-tech in this mechanical fuck-romp series. Mad scientist inventors . . .

Studio:

Toe Jam 5

Video: Toe Jam 5
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for {Best Specialty Release-Foot Fetish}

SkinTight

. . .

Studio:

Bianca Pureheart Interview At The 2005 Adult Entertainment Expo

Video: Bianca Pureheart Interview At The 2005 Adult Entertainment Expo
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
First 2.25 Minutes Free

I was born and raised in a small town in Oklahoma. I grew up on a farm and living . . .

Studio:

Gone Shrimpin' #2

Video: Gone Shrimpin' #2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Pink toes and cum covered ho's... "Ya know what I'm saying, Bubba!" These ladies . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Strap-On Super-Slam No. 17

Video: Ultimate Strap-On Super-Slam No. 17
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These girls don't have to wish they were hung like a shetland pony...thanks to plastic, . . .

Studio:

Deepthroat Virgins 10

Video: Deepthroat Virgins 10
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These six horny babes are ready to show us their favorite parlor trick- wrapping . . .

Studio:

Ass Eaters Unanimous IV

Video: Ass Eaters Unanimous IV
Preview

98 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Some may say that the blowjob video is overplayed! So how about some tossed salad . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Pureheart

No Comments to Show