Kayla Kayden

42 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Kayla Kaden
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: September 6th 1988 / Virgo
Birth Place: Syracuse, NY United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayla Kayden
Kayla Kayden
Kayla Kayden
Kayla Kayden
Kayla Kayden
Kayla Kayden

Kayla Kayden Porn Star Biography

Blonde bombshell and former beauty queen, Kayla Kayden, first launched her career in the adult industry after answering an ad for a casting call for Playboy in 2011. She began as a glamour model with the publishing powerhouse and was named Miss Playboy Club that same year.

Career

It was not until three years later, in 2014, when Kayla Kayden began performing in XXX scenes. Within weeks Brazzers, one of the largest studios in the industry, took notice of her talent and potential and quickly snatched her up as a contract star. In 2015, Kayden appeared on Brazzers House, a Big Brother reality TV-styled, episodic series, as one of 10 porn star contestants vying for a $10,000 grand prize.

Kayden, who is the sister of fellow performer Kendall Kayden is currently traveling the feature dancing circuit, and plans one day to use the knowledge she has gained working in the industry to become a producer when she retires.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-22

Featuring cover girl Kayla Kayden in the first scene with her girlfriends and her . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

FUCKING AWESOME presents THE WORKOUT! These pretty MILFS are horny, lonely lovers . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Stormy Daniels is trying to write something dirty, but she's having a hard time

. . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Jessy Jones and his luminous XXX starlets hit L.A. beaches, pools and Hollywood . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hard X is proud to present the industry's hottest bodied performers in sweaty workout . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Are you ready to work the most important part of your body? You have to work out . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

The Unforgettable Anniversary: A horny wife, Kayla Kayden, has a nice

. . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Military Wives: Part One

When Ryan Ryans married a military man,

. . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Art of Romance 6 is an intimate portrayal of loving and sensual erotica, directed

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Erotic massage reigns supreme as eight stunning lesbians become entranced by the . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kayla Kayden

Dezy133 says:
 Hot chick big tits