New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220012 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Black Diamond
Black DiamondBlack Diamond
Aliases: Eleonora David, Ms. Black Diamond
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: Oct 31st 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper left arm; Asian character outside right lower leg
Piercings: Right nostril; upper lip; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Biographic Profile of Black Diamond

Black Diamond (A/K/A Annette Cesar, Eleonora David, Anette, among others) is a tall (5'8") exotic Caucasian beauty who was born in Budapest, Hungary, on October 31, 1983. As a teenager, she entered the world of adult entertainment in Europe in 2001and began working her way through the kinds of roles she was destined to perform. American producers noticed her shortly after she started to appear in European porn videos. She ended up making her debut to audiences in the United States in 2002.

Career

An exotic beauty with black hair and brown eyes, Black Diamond's appeal is to a wide ranging audience. An olive complexioned hottie, she could become a chameleon when assuming ethnic roles, especially in films that showcase her ample natural 36D bosom. And indeed she did; just take a look at the number of aliases she's assumed in the past--Blue Raines, Anett A. Cock, Mendy Black, Eleonora David, Julie, Anette, Laura, Annett, Anneth, Anett, Cesar, and Anita Dostric. This young woman had many moods for many occasions and each name, one might argue, evoked a different persona. As an alluring temptress, she had smoking hot looks and her performances were just as combustible. The steam that was generated in her films was a direct result of the passion she brought to her craft.

Films, Studios & Co-Stars

Not one to leave a role out of her repertoire, Black Diamond was not afraid to take on even the most hardcore assignments. She is known for solo and group scenes in the following genres: Anal, Oral, Blowjob, Bukkake, Double Penetration, Fetish, Gang Bang, Group Sex, Hardcore, Interracial, Lesbian, Pantyhose, and Threesomes. Some of the films depicting her artistry include: Secret Passions 2; Time for Three Ways 6; First Class EuroSluts; Rocco's Reverse Gangbang 2; and Blistering Blowjobs 2.

In making more than 100 films in her adult career across the globe, Black Diamond has worked for some big name studios including Evil Angel, Vivid, Hustler, Digital Sin, and Anabolic. She has also had the good fortune to work alongside some top names in the international adult industry, including Evan Stone, Rocco Siffredi, David Perry, Franco Roccaforte, and Lexington Steele.

Always a photographer's favorite, Black Diamond made love to the cameras just as she did to her male and/or female co-stars in the adult entertainment business. Now retired, Black Diamond's legacy from 2001 to 2010 leaves a shelf full of awards and a treasure trove of films in which she excelled at her craft.
Title Any

Horny Hairy Girls 54

Video: Horny Hairy Girls 54
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore love em’ hairy, so you know he’s excited about the latest installment . . .

Studio:

Teenage Cream Pies 4

Video: Teenage Cream Pies 4
Preview

16 Ratings

Teen Erotica presents the fourth volume to the series “Teenage Cream Pies.” Every . . .

Studio:

Blonde Sex Affairs

Video: Blonde Sex Affairs
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They say that blondes have more fun and Alfa Red studios has compiled some of the . . .

Studio:

Purzel Video 413 - Gipsy Girls 2

Video: Purzel Video 413 - Gipsy Girls 2
Preview

8 Ratings

These gypsy girls are a couple of cock nomads. They settle down on one cock for . . .

Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes vol. 1

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes  vol. 1
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's exxxplosive! These European babes aren't just extraordinary, they are EXXXtraordinary! . . .

Studio:

Fucking Beautiful #5

Video: Fucking Beautiful #5
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Stunning, Gorgeous, Sexy. You name it and it just barely scratches the surface of . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits 6 - Slim & Stacked

Video: Truly Nice Tits 6 - Slim & Stacked
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The Slim & Stacked edition of Truly Nice Tits is for those who like their women cute . . .

Studio:

Fresh Jugs

Video: Fresh Jugs
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% All Natural Big Boobs! Jugs o-plenty! Join us for a celebration of the biggest, . . .

Studio:

80's Chicks Rocking That Cock

Video: 80's Chicks Rocking That Cock
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Groovy man, these far out chicks are feeling alright and they are gonna rock your . . .

Studio:

Vivid's Award Winners: Best Orgy Sex Scene

Video: Vivid's Award Winners: Best Orgy Sex Scene
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Vivid wants to show you their absolute best! Just the winners, the winning actresses . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Black Diamond

No Comments to Show