Savana Styles

57 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Savanna Styles
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: December 26th 1982 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Chicoutimi, Quebec, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right side
Piercings: None
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Savana Styles
Savana Styles
Savana Styles
Savana Styles
Savana Styles
Savana Styles

Savana Styles Porn Star Biography

Savana Styles is a French-Canadian adult film actress. She's most well-known for her marriage to porn legend Lexington Steele.

Early Life

Styles was born in the French-speaking province of Quebec in 1982. As such, French is her first and primary language. (She has even stated that her biggest challenge in porn was, "being horny in English.) She began modeling at the age of 18 while attending nursing school. Upon graduating, she worked as a nurse for four years, but continued to model, due to the low pay of the Canadian health care industry. She gave up nursing at the age of 26, and moved from her hometown to the capital city of Montreal to pursue modeling further. During this time, she also competed in several fitness competitions.

Porn Career

Styles traveled to the annual AVN awards and met Lexington Steele, of whom she was a fan. She asked for a photo with him and was surprised when he gave her his number. They began dating soon after, and he began casting her in his movies, which would become her first experiences in adult films. Styles and Steele were married in February 2016.

Title Any
(118 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-15
Premium Title

All she wants to do is please you as she takes your cock and opens her mouth. You . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-02-22

Romi Rain is everyone's favorite crush in this DVD that is packed full of the hottest . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-15

Check out over 2 hours of oily interracial fun! L. T. pairs his big cock with fat . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-15

Hot POV action from the black sheep of porn! Decadent lovemaking up close and in . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's interracial time, and we've got 4 sexy sluts that can't wait to get fucked

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Everyone loves gingers because they are hot, and because everyone knows firebush . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Lesbian Big Booty Lovers 2. Sequel to the original hit! Every lesbian loves a big . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

You can try but you won't be able to! Escaped convicts, slutty brats, French whores . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


Blindfolds and floggers and whips - oh my! These naughty cougars love to be . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Naughty girls with tattoos need a special kind of punishment, and Bad Step Daddy . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These sexy MILFs have reached an age where they know what they like and nothing is . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Feeling a little down? These hot nurses will get you up and running in no time as . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Savana Styles

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Nice ass.