Iris Rose

53
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Leigh Rose
Born: June 28th 1997 / Cancer
Birth Place: Texas, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Text down spine; Design on shoulder blades; Design...
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Iris Rose
Iris Rose
Iris Rose
Iris Rose
Iris Rose
Iris Rose

Iris Rose Porn Star Biography

Iris Rose is a perky, Texas-born hottie, who made her XXX debut in 2015. And despite just entering the business, she's put the whole industry on notice with her cute, playful smile, all-natural 32D breasts and a very inviting backside. Iris can be seen sporting blonde hair, but will switch things up and go as a redhead sometimes too. Before making the jump into the XXX world, she worked at an amusement park where she claims to have slept with two of her bosses!

Rose always had a desire to enter the adult film world, but it wasn't until she befriended fellow starlet, Ashley Adams that she received the proper introductions, met the right people and soon found herself in the industry.

Career

Since joining the industry in 2015, Iris has been featured in around 10 films, and she's had the opportunity to work with well-known studios like Kelly Madison Productions, Joey Silvera Productions, Devil's Film, Lethal Hardcore, and Blazed Studios. If you're interested in getting a more intimate look at Iris, take a look at her in 100% American Teen.

Fun Facts

  • She's been recognized for her volunteer work at different charities.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Young Starlets 4

Do My Homework: Naughty teen Quinn Wilde doesn't want to do her homework. She gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cock Guzzlers

Girls are sucking large cocks and hairy balls. They are getting throatfucked and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Best Blonde Babes

Premium Title

JamesDeen.com presents the ultimate compilation of blondes. Watch over four hours, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Facial Cum Sluts 9

Zoey Monroe knows how to use her body and her tongue. Watch as she strips gently . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Deepthroat Sirens Vol. 5

Not just blow jobs. This is deep throat! Any girl can give a blowjob. But not every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

I Only Like Girls

Join these beautiful lesbians as they experience the pleasures of another woman. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Teenagers Suck

Watch as 10 gorgeous teens get on their knees to worship throbbing hard cocks with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Daughter Swap 5

Premium Title

Movie Night Madness: It's daddy-daughter movie night and these naughty daddies are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Fuck My Teen Ass

When your girl's got a big, jiggly booty and takes the time to boost it with squats, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tiny Teens Punished 3

Premium Title

Filthy is the way we like 'um! it's the kind of filth that cums from deep inside . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Iris Rose

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.