Blair Williams

92 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Blaire Williams
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: March 28th 1994 / Aries
Birth Place: Loma Linda, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams

Blair Williams Porn Star Biography

Blair Williams is an American adult film actress. She's most well-known for her adult debut, as a contest on the reality series, The Sex Factor.

Pre-Porn

Williams was raised in Southern California. Her parents divorced when she was young, but always lived nearby each other; as such, she frequently saw both parents and bounced between their homes in Loma Linda and Carlsbad, California. Williams had a religious upbringing, and as such says she was very sexually repressed. She was a good student, scoring 2000 on her SAT's. She didn't lose her virginity until she was 19, and like many abstinence-only girls, had actually given up her anal virginity before having vaginal sex for the first time. While attending school, she was working as a teacher at a church-run nursery school.

Career

Williams first experience in the industry was when she appeared on the inaugural season of the Sex Factor, an online reality show where 16 people compete for a one million dollar contract to become professional porn stars. The show was released on the internet and hosted by porn stars, Asa Akira, Keiran Lee, Lexi Belle, and others. Blair joined on a whim, with no prior experience whatsoever, and never expected a call back. She went to film the show in Las Vegas, then immediately returned to San Diego and quit her job at the church (preferring to leave before being fired). Part of her reason for applying to Sex Factor was a thrill she received when she and her boyfriend were "walked in on" while having sex; she enjoyed someone watching her, and wanted to pursue it further.

Title Any
(142 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-06

An all girl feature with awesome duos! Expect some real exploratory exchanges between . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-19

Whitney Wright gets caught with her face in Blair Williams’s tight, little pussy . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-12
Premium Title

If you can't count on family to help you out, who can you trust? Sometimes that help . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-12

If you can't count on family to help you out, who can you trust? Sometimes that help . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-30
Premium Title

The floodgates are open and now they're fucking everywhere! Erika Devine has been . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Eleven luscious, all-natural girls treat Mike Adriano’s big cock to wet, sloppy . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Eight gorgeous women give in to their sexual desires and engage in explosive sex . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Chanel Preston gives us great passionate scenes with amazing girls! This is the second . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Four sexy young couples audition to become members of the exclusive Private Sex Society. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

When Sierra discovers her boyfriend was cheating on her she thought nothing would . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Seven super sexy babes get soaked! These mind blowing chicks are cumming so hard . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Your son has a peculiar job. As a reputable male escort, he services the wealthiest . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Blair Williams

wildwesttrooper says:
 Great young star that I hope is around a long time. Fantastic body, smile and enthusiasm in her scenes. Don't change a thing darling.
Luvinterracial9 says:
 Let me know when she starts doing bbc interracial