Jorden Kennedy

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jordan Kennedy
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: July 31st 1992 / Leo
Birth Place: New Jersey, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jorden Kennedy
Jorden Kennedy
Jorden Kennedy

Jorden Kennedy Porn Star Biography

Jorden Kennedy is a self-proclaimed "army brat," and spent much of her youth moving around and attending new schools every year. She credits this challenging upbringing with her outspokenness and confidence, as it forced her to learn how to make new friends quickly in each new location.

Kennedy took on her first job at the age of 15 as a dishwasher at a local bar, which she credits with teaching her "to work hard." From a young age Kennedy's parent's taught her to use her own money and to be self-dependent, and took work anywhere and everywhere she could. Throughout college, Kennedy worked as a chef to pay for her schooling, as she earned her degree in equine science with the goal of becoming a veterinarian.

After graduation, Kennedy took on an externship at a veterinarian's office and found the work wasn't quite for her, as she grew attached to many of the sick and ill animals. She chose to take a break, and found herself working in the adult industry!

In her spare time, Kennedy enjoys dancing (ballroom and tango), and horseback riding, as she is an experienced horsewoman having trained for many years during her youth.

Title Any
(15 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

She's been craving a big black cock to fuck all night, and now it's finally time . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

First impressions are everything. Maybe that's why Carla Crouz, Jorden Kennedy, Kelly . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From Rodnievision and Rodney Moore comes the second installment of I've Got It . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These smokin' hot little sluts got the fever for the flavor of a big black cock! . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Gina Valentina got a painting form Anthony Rosano, Marcelo paid for it. Gina makes . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's time to get with the internet age! Who knew there was so much pussy was available . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Who doesn't like a road trip? These Road Queens love road trips, as it takes them . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you're looking for something to cheer about then Girlfriends Films studio is serving . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Girlfriends Films returns with the 39th installment of the Mother-Daughter Exchange . . .

Studio:
69 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Pure, natural and kissed by the sun, these girls are ready to play. Don't be fooled . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Pure, natural, and kissed by the sun, these girls are ready to play. Don't be fooled . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Things are the same as the used to be. Some families have nannies, and others have . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jorden Kennedy

UnofficialZorro says:
 You are amazing, passion and beauty combined.