Cristal Caitlin

40 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Vinna Reed
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: January 8th 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Horni Benesov, Moravian-Silesian, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Dragon right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin
Cristal Caitlin

Cristal Caitlin Biography

Cristal Caitlin is a petite and fresh-faced, blonde performer who officially entered the adult film world in 2015 at the age of 25. Before joining the XXX film world, she was dabbling in cam work and doing internet clips, before eventually graduating to hardcore films a year later.

Career

Since joining the adult film world, she's been credited with appearing in close to 80 titles. She can be seen performing in teen, boy/girl, lesbian, solo masturbation, anal and DP films. And she's definitely made her mark, working with popular companies like Wicked Pictures, Mile High, Video Marc Dorcel, sexart.com Lesbea, and realitykings.com. Do yourself a favor, and watch Cristal go at it with Arian in First Seductions.

Title Any
(113 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-21
Premium Title

Now, this is how a yoga session should be like. Witness the most beautiful fit ladies . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-04-12

How could I not crack a smile when this big mountain of a man Matt came into my office . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-04-08

So your girlfriend, Vinna Reed, is a little bit crazy. That's part of what attracted . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-03

Sexy Janice

What better way is there to impress a sexy babe than

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-04-03

Petr came into my office to fix my printer, and I was surprised how handsome he was! . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-31
Premium Title

Witness the most precious moments unfold as these lively ladies take turns pleasuring . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-20

Jasmine makes her first appearance for Lesbea in this scene with the lovely Cristin. . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-03-18

Cristal Caitlin might be smaller than her personal trainer, Victoria Sweet, but she's . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-10

It's Halloween and the wolves are howling for some prey to feast upon, but safe and . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-02
Premium Title

It starts with a little oil and a gentle caress. They look into each other’s eyes . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-24
Premium Title

Hot blonde Sofi Golfinger is basking in the sun when her girlfriend Kaia Katava

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

When Cristal Caitlin feels her yoga master's warm breath on her neck, she immediately . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cristal Caitlin

No Comments to Show