Mercedes Ashley

57 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mercedes Ashley
Alias: Mercedez Ashley
Born: Jun 19th 1974
Birth Place: Ponce, PR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mercedes Ashley is a woman personified by fire and dominance. Born on June 19th, 1974, in Ponce, Puerto Rico, she has since established herself as a female to be truly desired in the adult industry. With over 180 films to date under her belt, she has not limited herself and her greatness to just that of the Adult Film World, she also has her own business as a graphic designer, as well as becoming an IT specialist. The fires of a renaissance spirit continually burns within her, as she finds more and more ways to bring joy, pleasure, desire, and inspiration to herself and others.

Title Any
(141 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2018-12-30

A woman truly knows how a woman needs to be loved, fondled, licked and penetrated. . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

“How I Fucked Your Mother!” – Keiran is a young orderly who's been taking care . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Sean Michaels welcomes you to the fifth installment of his Chillin' Wit The Mack . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The Mack…Sean Michaels is back for more! “Chillin” is about getting your sex . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is a West Side rumble you won't want to miss, with big Black booty and Latina . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

How much can you truly know about yourself until you've enjoyed a nice cock? That's . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents Latina Explosion! This is different than the much heralded . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We've got 8 scenes packed full of the hottest and horniest cock-craving teens. Dana . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Baby Doll Pictures present "Black Girls In The Pink." Watch ten sisters get their . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Sledge Hammer & Daisy - Sledge has a fantasy for a caliente queen. Daisy has a fantasy . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Young and hot babes who really know how to suck it dry! Famous little cum swallowing . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Six young & hot Latina babes! What more can you want than beautiful Latin girls who . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mercedes Ashley

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful woman one of the best performers