Brooke Lynn Santos

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Brooke Lynn Santos
Aliases: Brooke Lynn, Brook Lynn
Born: May 16th 1997 / Taurus
Birth Place: Dothan, AL, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brooke Lynn Santos Pornstar Biography

Brooke Lynn Santos is a brunette female performer. This Taurus was born on May 16, 1997. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Neal Black, however, Brooke is 12 years junior to Neal Black. Brooke Lynn Santos is originally from Dothan, AL, USA.

Brooke's Porn Career

Brooke has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Rodnievision (Rodney Moore), Vouyer Media, and Team Skeet. She is extremely versatile and has worked in movies which involve 53 categories ranging from French scenes to anal gonzo.

Brooke has acted with a sizable group of stars which include Gaebele, Kelli Tyler and also Kylie Sinner. Of all of her costars, you can see Brooke Lynn Santos paired most frequently with Rico Simmons. They have been in 3 movies together. The list of movies in which they have acted together contains Le Confessionnal De Cul (Fred Coppula Prod), Ma Soeur Se Tape Mon Mec! (JTC Video), and On a Echange Nos Meres (Fred Coppula Prod).

The list of videos in which Brooke appears includes Ma Soeur Se Tape Mon Mec!, Teenage Sex Kittens #11 and Le Confessionnal De Cul. The list of film series in which Brooke Lynn Santos is featured contains Teenage Sex Kittens, Amateur Pussy Hunt and Seattle Hairy Girls.

Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

Over an hour with scenes. These five hot, horny ladies want nothing more than to . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Scene 1: Kimmy had made the big life decision to do nude modeling. That's where

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

scene 1: Sadie Pop popped into the fiesta for some creamy good times. She was

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Teenage girls are supposed to be proper. They're not supposed to motorboat guys' . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Premium Title

Bratty teens try to get their way with pussy, only to be put in their place and

. . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Spring break is when hot college teens let it all hang out, and let all the big

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: When JoJo asked her stepmom Holly how to have an orgasm, she ended up

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Absolute Amateurs #4 continues the notion of amateur babes putting on performances . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings

Max Antoine is behind the camera while Halana K, Miss Caresse, Isabelle Solis, and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

This movie is what I'd like to call "back to basics." The handjob is what most guys . . .

Studio:
81 Ratings

Young, amateur, and lesbian. What a sight! I'd watch that any day! You'll watch too . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This is the world's largest collection of amateur XXX content. These amateur girls . . .

Studio:
105 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brooke Lynn Santos

No Comments to Show