Adria Rae

99 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Aspen Reign
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: August 26th 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Map of the world upper back; 'L'habit ne fait pas le moine' on right side; Heart on right middle finger
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae

Adria Rae Porn Star Biography

Adria Rae is a popular brunette porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2015.

Early Life

Growing up in a small town in Michigan, Adria Rae lived with her parents, who she describes as "really laid back, liberal hippies." She was raised in a health-conscious, vegan environment, with her parents growing their own fruits and vegetables for consumption. Rae found her way to the adult industry by way of webcamming, and although hesitant at first, her parents supported her career choice.

Career

Adria Rae initially began appearing in adult films as a way to drive traffic to her webcam shows, but once out in Los Angeles, she realized what a successful career she could have in porn. Of her favorite types of scenes to film, Rae admits double-penetrations are among her top. During her time in the industry, Rae has filmed with top talent and production companies like Blacked, Digital Sin, and MissaX.com.

Interesting Facts

In her free time, Adria Rae enjoys playing golf, doing crafts, and spending quality time with her pet cats.

Awards

  • 2018 AVN Best Lesbian Group Sex Scene Best New Starlets 2017

Title Any
(150 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-24
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present CLUB VXN VOL. 5! Greg Lansky has hand picked his crowning . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-18
Premium Title

1. Three hot girls have a plan to jump the new foreign boy in their lives. They dress . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-16
Premium Title

Dirty director/performer Mike Adriano’s “Swallowed.com Volume 28” is an epic . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-30

The sexiest cuties with the tightest, wettest pussies bring their best sexual skills . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-22

Abella Danger and Krissy Lynn have both shown so much promise during their interview . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-15

Kristen Scott knocks on the door to a suburban home and says that she baked some . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-09

In this comedy special Penthouse Pet Gina Valentina directs her first feature film. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-05-06

Best friends Abby and Casey are planning the perfect double wedding -- except their . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-26
Premium Title

Sexy petite young girls with an eye on your cock! They'll bring you to the best climax . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

What could be more relaxing than a deep tissue massage with a deliriously happy ending? . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The sexual appetite of a young, petite girl is an insatiable and powerful thing. . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Scarlett Sage got some sensitive places on her body. When her masseuse Eva Lovia . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Adria Rae

777MM says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move Tara Ashley' Adria rae with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black !
Texpantego says:
 She is just blazing hot. How she's not a solid 5 stars is beyond me.
jjj88 says:
 My new obsession in porn. From that beautiful face to that tight little body. I love her naughty little smile as she is getting fucked. i have had to buy more tissues since I discovered her.