Adria Rae

83 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Aspen Reign
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: August 26th 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Map of the world upper back; 'L'habit ne fait pas le moine' on right side; Heart on right middle finger
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae
Adria Rae

Adria Rae Porn Star Biography

Adria Rae is a popular brunette porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2015.

Early Life

Growing up in a small town in Michigan, Adria Rae lived with her parents, who she describes as "really laid back, liberal hippies." She was raised in a health-conscious, vegan environment, with her parents growing their own fruits and vegetables for consumption. Rae found her way to the adult industry by way of webcamming, and although hesitant at first, her parents supported her career choice.

Career

Adria Rae initially began appearing in adult films as a way to drive traffic to her webcam shows, but once out in Los Angeles, she realized what a successful career she could have in porn. Of her favorite types of scenes to film, Rae admits double-penetrations are among her top. During her time in the industry, Rae has filmed with top talent and production companies like Blacked, Digital Sin, and MissaX.com.

Interesting Facts

In her free time, Adria Rae enjoys playing golf, doing crafts, and spending quality time with her pet cats.

Awards

  • 2018 AVN Best Lesbian Group Sex Scene Best New Starlets 2017

Title Any
(137 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-21
Premium Title

Babysitting may be a part time job but these cuties are full time nymphos!! Irresponsible . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-06

Adria Rae has become somewhat of a philanthropist. Now the face of an international . . .

Stars:
Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-01

Britney Light and Jade Baker are having a slumber party at Jade Baker's place. When . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-30
Premium Title

You think it would be more likely to see beauties like these on the pages of a

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-29

Elegant Angel presents Teach Me Vol. 5 over 2 hours of lesbian loving! Teach Me 5 . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-26
Premium Title

Jules Jordan Video is back with the 6th installment of "Manuel's Maximum Penetration".

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-23
Premium Title

Have you ever seen a lesbian gangbang? Neither had we! That's why we wanted to get . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-22
Premium Title

TUSHY.com and Greg Lansky (Three-time AVN Director of the Year) are proud to present . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-18
Premium Title

Freestyle porn director Aiden Riley delivers a quartet of wacky and intense vignettes . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-26

Nothing is sexier than having an all natural girl comfortable with her looks and

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Adria Rae

777MM says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move Tara Ashley' Adria rae with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black !
Texpantego says:
 She is just blazing hot. How she's not a solid 5 stars is beyond me.
jjj88 says:
 My new obsession in porn. From that beautiful face to that tight little body. I love her naughty little smile as she is getting fucked. i have had to buy more tissues since I discovered her.