Antonia Sainz

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Antonia Sainz
Aliases: Honey B., Honey Romeo
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Dec 14th 1992 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Antonia Sainz Pornstar Biography

Antonia Sainz is a brown-eyed female adult model whose video career began in 2014. Antonia Sainz was born on Dec 14, 1992. It is noteworthy that Antonia, a Sagittarius, was born the same day of the year as Aletta Ocean, however, she is 5 years younger than Aletta Ocean.

Antonia's Porn Career

Antonia has worked with many adult movie studios including Penthouse, Private, and Doghouse Digital. She is highly skilled and has starred in videos which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories. The list includes vintage softcore, suits and business attire and also Compilations.

Antonia Sainz has starred with a variety of other stars including Carol Vega, Sperminator and Max Born. Paired together 8 times, Nathaly Cherie has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Sainz. Their most recent film, 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4, was released in 2019 by Doghouse Digital. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs 2 (Doghouse Digital), Bi College Experience Vol. 3 (Bi Empire), and Lesbian Gangbangs (Doghouse Digital).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Antonia Sainz has acted includes Classic Striptease & Glamour Films 8, Teeny Sportstars 6 - Tennis Girls and I Love You!. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Sainz appears contains Bi College Experience, Swinging Pornstars and Fuck Me Silly (Digital Playground).

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-08

Amazing Paula: Paula Shy came to stay at Mikes Apartment with her boyfriend. She . . .

Studio:
1
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-03-12

It’s been a while since we had an 18yo girl making her debut with us but that’s . . .

Studio:
6
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-02-27

A sexy secretary in a pencil skirt with garter belt, stockings and panties underneath. . . .

Studio:
4
Date Added: 2020-02-21

All Antonia Sainz wants is to fuck The Pool Boy. Lucky for Antonia she stumbles across . . .

Studio:
2

After carefully pushing Eveline Dellai onto the table, Honey B sets to work pleasing . . .

Studio:
5

Antonia loves lingerie and loves to show off her panties, stockings and garter belt. . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2019

Three horny babes Liv Revamped, Miranda Miller & Zazie Skymm are in bed and ready . . .

Studio:
12
Release Year: 2019

They have a certain energy about them that just emanates strong sexual vibes. They . . .

Studio:
4

All tied up and no place to go. Sexy European damsels in distress. . . .

Studio:
1
Release Year: 2016

Honey B hates it when her boy is on his ass doing nothing but playing with his phone! . . .

Studio:
1
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 5 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
8

European babe Jennifer Jane is looking gorgeous than ever and while laying in bed . . .

Studio:
13
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Antonia Sainz

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 02232020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 02232020