Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Gina Valentine
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: February 18th 1997 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two large roses on left shoulderblade; Right shoul...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina

Gina Valentina Porn Star Biography

Gina Valentina is a Latina porn star, most well-known for her petite 5'2" frame and cute "girl-next-door" looks. She shot her first scenes in 2015 at the age of 18 at the suggestion of friend who'd done the same.

Career

Since joining the adult industry, Gina Valentina has shot for top studios like Girlfriends Films, Digital Sin, and Burning Angel Entertainment. She suits a variety of genres, appearing in anal, interracial, lesbian, group sex, BDSM, plot-oriented, and solo scenes. Her favorite type of scenes to shoot are BDSM scenes where she's dominated by a man. Gina Valentina was named the Penthouse Pet of the Year for 2018. In 2019, Gina released a music video for her original song, "I Don't Care," to promote GirlGirl.com's Lesbian Rock Stars.

Star Quotes

"I like rough scenes or when a man can take over. Ugh, I love it when I have dark, kinky shoots. My hair pulled, choked, slapped, fucked, sloppy blowjobs - the dirtier, the better. I also like it when we can go back and forth with dominating energy. If I can be rough with him, then he can be rough with me."

Awards

  • 2018 Penthouse Pet of the Year

(356 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-07-05

The Cotenant

As a resourceful man looking to find the perfect room to rent, you don't hesitate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-06-10

Cuckold Sessions 26

Horny wives who just want to suck and fuck black cock while their husbands watch! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Everything You Want

Premium Title

Some of the hottest porn stars in the game showing how its done hardcore style in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bad Teens Punished Vol. 10

Premium Title

Pamela Morrison and her friend Katya Rodriguez are hanging out on the couch. They're . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Mandingo King Of Interracial 6

Mandingo is ready to give all of these black cock loving white sluts his giant slab . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

How I Met My Girlfriend Gina Valentina

Experience all the fun (and sometimes challenging) moments of meeting your then future . . .

Studio:
Play

Interracial Blowbang 18

Cock hungry white chicks are more than willing to take on as many black dicks as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Sweetness Of Lesbian

Premium Title

4 Hour compilation of girls having the kind of intimacy that seems more documentary . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Day With A Pornstar Volume 8

Premium Title

Day With A Pornstar - Gina Valentina: Day With A Pornstar is back, this time with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

No Time To Waste

Premium Title

11 unique scenes and a fantastic compilation of the most beautiful ladies. they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pure 18 Vol. 40

Breaking In The Burglar: Xianna Hill is creeping in on Jmac's house - slipping in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bush Inspection Volume 3

Natalie Knight: His sister in law was visiting and invited him to visit her furry . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

June 30, 2022 It's peak summer, and while it's hot outside, it's the perfect time to stay in some cool air-condit ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

April 6, 2022 Few studios ever make it to the hallowed halls of ubiquity. You can probably count on one hand the ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

January 28, 2022 This past weekend, the 2022 AVN Awards were held digitally for the second year in a row due to the ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

March 24, 2021 When you think of the biggest dick you’ve ever seen, it is likely found thrusting itself into one ...

By: Judy Hologram  Category: interviews

November 23, 2020 As the headliner of his own titular series, Dredd is a force to be reckoned with. Under the directi ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

November 26, 2019 Last week, the two leading awards shows in the adult industry announced their nominees for the upco ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

October 10, 2019 Just when it seems like everything in porn has been done already, a new movie comes along that take ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

August 15, 2019 It sure feels like everyone is doing taboo family-porn these days, doesn’t it? But just because s ...

Comments and Reviews for Gina Valentina

Flatbellyspecial says:
 Cute, with nice breasts and a sexy navel
bb501a says:
 Yes, cute, with delightful hips and legs that do not require the sheer number of tattoos she has, IMO.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Cute but she talks like a hood rat.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.