New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alias: Brooke St. Lee
Born: Dec 16th 1964
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brooke Dunn Pornstar Biography

Brooke Dunn is a female actress. Ms. Brooke Dunn was born on Dec 16, 1964. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius has the same birthday as R. Bolla although she is 17 years younger than R. Bolla.

Brooke's Porn Career

Brooke has worked with adult film studios including Heatwave Classics, Totally Tasteless Video, and Sleazy Pix. She is very skilled and has performed in movies which are associated with 36 categories. These run the range from male on female gangbangs to black male scenes , and also male on female anal.

Brooke Dunn has acted with a variety of other actors which include Golden Jade, Sam Cooper and also Kyle Stone. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Brooke Dunn on camera most often with Max Hardcore. This duo has been in 4 titles together. Their most recent movie, Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts, became available in 0 by Zane Entertainment. The collection of movies in which they have performed together also includes The Original Cherry Poppers 7 (Zane Entertainment), Cherry Poppers 7: The College Years - Final Exxams (Zane Entertainment), and Filthy Fuckers 252- Back Alley Trash (Zane Entertainment).

The collection of films in which Brooke Dunn is featured contains Kinky Debutante Interviews Volume #2, Butt Bangers Ball 3 and Asshole Angels. The collection of video series in which Ms. Brooke Dunn is featured contains Cunt Of The Month, Cum In My Cunt and Filthy Fuckers (Zane Entertainment).

While Ms. Dunn is not retired it has been 14 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Horny Henry's Strange Adventure

Video: Horny Henry's Strange Adventure
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Be prepared for another crazy and perverted adventure with Horny Henry. He takes . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

28 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

The Passion Of The Dream

Video: The Passion Of The Dream
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Robert McCallum has directed another masterpiece in conjunction with Blue Panther . . .

Studio:

Mellon Man 2

Video: Mellon Man 2
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

All you front-end freaks out there unite! MELLON MAN is BACK! The celebration commences . . .

Studio:

Cunt Of The Month - Brooke

Video: Cunt Of The Month - Brooke
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

She's a 31 year old - hot, horny, slutty "CUNT" with a tawt, tight, creamy tender . . .

Studio:

White Chicks Volume 14

Video: White Chicks Volume 14
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Ron Hightower has away with white chicks...A very smooth and nasty way of gettin' . . .

Studio:

Wow! That's What I Call Kinky Sex

Video: Wow! That's What I Call Kinky Sex
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

How about Pussy Pounding, Cock Sucking, Ass Fucking, Wet Pussies, Tight Asses and . . .

Studio:

Filthy Sleazy Scoundrels

Video: Filthy Sleazy Scoundrels
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Nothing stands in the way of her secret desires. Her thirst is unquenchable. She . . .

Studio:

Cherry Poppers 7: The College Years - Final Exxams

Video: Cherry Poppers 7: The College Years - Final Exxams
Preview

47 Ratings

Horny campus sluts brace their butts for the final plunge of the year. They're up . . .

Studio:

The Original Cherry Poppers 7

Video: The Original Cherry Poppers 7
Preview

63 Ratings

This movie is going to bring you four balls-to-the-walls Cock-stuffing, jizz slopped . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brooke Dunn

No Comments to Show