Sasha Heart

39 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Sabrina Star, Sabrina Starr
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: June 15th 1988 / Gemini
Birth Place: Ohio, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal on small of back; two cherries right of pubes
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sasha Heart
Sasha Heart
Sasha Heart

Sasha Heart Porn Star Biography

Career

Discovered through Myspace while working as a club dancer, Sasha Heart originally went by the moniker Sabrina Starr, working with Reality Kings, Bang Productions, Score Group, and ATKingdom in Florida shooting boy-on-girl, girl-on-girl, and solo scenes. Sasha was featured on the cover of the Canadian edition of Hustler Magazine in 2008, and though she took a brief hiatus from boy-on-girl scenes, returned to that genre in 2010 in such movies as The Flying Pink Pig (Hustler Video), and Couch Confessions (Digital Playground). Sasha, however, became widely known for her girl-on-girl scenes, her sweet girl-next-door looks, and long brown hair.

Directing

Aside from one film with Combat Zone, Sasha has 6 films under her directorial belt with Filly Films, all of which are girl-on-girl family fantasy films.

Hobbies

Sasha loves the fine arts, and can spend any amount of time on arts and crafts, especially painting. She frequents the movie theaters, and her favorite movie genres are horror flicks and thrillers. In keeping with that genre, her favorite television shows are Rectify, The Strain, Bates Motel, and up until a certain point, Mad Men.

Nominations

  • 2016 AVN Performer of the Year

Title Any
(121 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-01-24

These girls are ripe and ready to play. But absolutely no boys allowed! When it cums . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-10
Premium Title

Her playful lust and big, comely ass make pretty, blonde AJ Applegate a favorite . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-01-02

Gorgeous sexy blonde Sasha Heart, poses in front of the camera to please her spectators, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Kenzie just happened to see her neighbor Aaliyah taking a shower. She was so turned

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Melissa Moore, Jillian Janson, Sasha Heart and Serena Blair are some Messy Girls! . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

I thought your father would at least be taking me to a nice dinner tonight since

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Connor Kennedy, a walking disaster, is terrible at dealing with the ladies, but help . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

This skilled cum Taker is back and she has one thing on her mind. Taking all your

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Anatomik Media presents Messy Girls - EggHeads, which is a huge wet and messy adventure! . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Messy Girls 3 stars Veronica Vain, Sasha Heart and Katy Kiss in a pie eating contest

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Senator Angela Sommers needs to nip the latest scandal of her misappropriated campaign funds . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Snatch Films presents sexy and talented Gals ready to suck and fuck the cum out all . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sasha Heart

No Comments to Show