Brittany Stryker

13 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Brittany Stryker
Alias: Brittney Stryker
Years Active: 1985 - 2000
Born: Oct 12th 1960 / Libra
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brittany Stryker's Porn Star Biography

Classic actress Brittany Stryker was 25 years old when she made her porn debut in 1985. She was waiting tables at an awards banquet when she met and fell in love with porn legend Harry Reems. The two were soon engaged and recording their sexual adventures on video, an activity that gave Stryker a taste for performing on camera. While their relationship didn't last, Stryker's passion for performing on screen did, and she soon became one of the most recognizable porn starlets of the 80s. She went on to work in the adult film industry for about 15 years, retiring in 2000 with more than 100 titles to her credit. Her stardom allowed her to work with some of the best studios in the biz, including Wet Video, CDI Home Video, Western Visuals, Vivid, and many more.

Notable Films & Niches

Stryker became known for her desire for big dicks, a passion that led her to work with as many black men as possible, making her one of the most prolific interracial sex starlets of the time. She is remembered well for her roles in I Am Curious Black (Wet Video) and Afro Erotica parts 6-7 (Wet Video). Besides her love for black men, Stryker also worked in a variety of genres, such as anal, double penetration, and lesbian content. Other notable films for Stryker include Backdoor Brides 1 (Paradise Visuals), Backdoor to Hollywood 2 (CDI Home Video), Two Girls for Every Guy 1 (Vivid), Oral Majority 4 (Western Visuals), and a lesbian performance in Girls Who Love Girls 2 (Vidco Entertainment).

Title Any
(49 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-04-04

There is a mystery in the forsight household. It surrounds a protrait...a portrait . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

A production of legendary, one and only Ron Jeremy. See these 80's stars and their . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

"Takin' It To The Streets" is a pornographic film produced by "Cinderella Entertainment." . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Hardcore sex at 30,000 feet! These smoking hot flight attendants get around in more . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

They say that hell hath no fury like a woman scorned. Debbie Diamond and this kinky . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Picture it: Seoul, Korea 1988. The best athletes the world over have gathered

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sometimes you want to go where everybody knows your name, and they're always glad . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

You've heard of the Atkin's diet and even the Subway Challenge. Irene and her perverted . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock is the top-tier series for serious blowjobs. In the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Amber Lynn is a porn icon. And this movie is devoted to some of her and her friend's . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

At this wayward institution for horny women, sexy students come to conquer their . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Ron has a sexy brunette for a wife, but for a while now he's had trouble getting . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brittany Stryker

No Comments to Show