Lyra Law

107
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lyra Louvel
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: December 30th 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Front of left upper arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law

Lyra Law Biography

Southern California all-natural beauty Lyra Law was raised in what she refers to as a "super religious" home, which she believes played a large role in her desire to learn, understand, explore, and express her sexuality, which was the first stepping stone to her eventual entrance into the adult industry.

Career

Prior to her first shoot, Law was exploring her sexuality as a pro Domme working out of her very own personal dungeon in Los Angeles. After just one year, Law realized she was ready for something new and decided to try her hand at Femdom porn. The new environment immediately clicked for her as she felt that shooting porn offered her more opportunity to express her sexuality in a number of different ways. She has stated that she approaches shooting porn as an "art form," which has earned her the nickname, "the Picasso of Porn." Since joining the industry, Law has performed frequently with top studios like Girlsway, MissaX.com, and Wicked Pictures.

Title Any
(139 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

In four tales of lesbian lust, women strap on and let go of all inhibitions. After . . .

Studio:
27
Release Year: 2019

Sisters go wild in this incredible lesbian experience! For all you taboo lovers out . . .

Studio:
22
Release Year: 2019

Crystal Crush, Aiden Starr, and Ryan Keely are all gathered together for a book . . .

Studio:
20

Sexy Babes Jillian Janson and Aidra Fox Taste Each Other; Hottie Brett Rossi and . . .

Studio:
14
Release Year: 2019

Gina Valentina is bound and blindfolded in a cage, but her Dom decides to let her . . .

Studio:
24
Release Year: 2019

These lesbian lovelies are ready to make their rounds and treat each other to some . . .

Studio:
25
Release Year: 2019

Aidra Fox, a sexy teacher, is busy grading papers at home when there's a knock on . . .

Studio:
23
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

"Honey, trust me you'll get the job!" Late for her first day of work, Verronica blames . . .

Studio:
20
Release Year: 2019

These dirty siblings take just about everything a "step" further. They're hot for . . .

Studio:
26
Release Year: 2019

Young women in this DVD are firm believers of natural, full bushy beavers. No scissors . . .

Studio:
19
Release Year: 2019

Young girls can't wait to take in that huge cock! Once that giant meat catches their . . .

Studio:
8
Release Year: 2019

Lesbian X brings you the highly anticipated release Lesbian DP Vol. 2. Starring some . . .

Studio:
21
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lyra Law

bigboss says:
 Incredibly sexy, natural body and great lesbian scenes