Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Khalista Stone
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: May 26th 1996 / Gemini
Birth Place: California, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32E
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cross on left forearm
Piercings: Navel; nose; ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kahlista Stonem
Kahlista Stonem
Kahlista Stonem
Kahlista Stonem
Kahlista Stonem
Kahlista Stonem

Kahlista Stonem Biography

Kahlista Stonem is an African-American starlet whose career began in 2016.

Career

Kahlista Stonem filmed her first scene for AMK Empire for the film Pretty In The Pink. Fans of large, natural breasts were taken with Stonem's set of 32DDs, which are in stark contrast to her fit and petite 5-foot frame.

(6 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-06-18

We Fuck Black Girls Vol. 8

Black chicks devour white cocks and go for the good in this all interracial fuck . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Ebony Sex Addicts

Sweet, shy, and quiet is how I observed Nia Nixon when I first met her. She was . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Amateur Ebony Beauties 5

Horny ebony babes just aching to have their pussies and asses dominated. Plunge deep . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Hookup Hotshot - Slime Season

Premium Title

Up-and-cumming smut-peddler extraordinaire Bryan Gozzling exploits all of the latest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Dark Side of The Bush

Welcome to the dark side of the bush! All you hair lovers will like this one. These . . .

Studio:
Play

Pretty In The Pink

They say the darker the berry, the sweeter the juice. If that's the case; Ana Foxxx, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Kahlista Stonem

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter