Aspen Brooks (Trans)

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Aspen Brook, Aspen Brooks
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: August 19th 1997 / Leo
Birth Place: Zürich, Switzerland Switzerland
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)

Aspen Brooks Biography

Aspen Brooks is a Switzerland-born trans porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016 after she turned 18.

Early Life

From a young age, Aspen Brooks asked to be identified as a female. Although she was a self-described tomboy, playing sports with women's underwear under her uniform, she wanted to live authentically as a woman. Around 15-16 years old, Aspen began hormone therapy to assist with her transition. Prior to working in porn, Aspen worked as a barista and as a denim specialist at a clothing store. One day she began following porn stars on Twitter, and her naturally feminine appearance got her noticed by the stars themselves. After corresponding back and forth, future costar Jaxton Wheeler set her up for her first scene with TransSensual.

Career

Aspen Brooks wasn't camera-shy for her first scene, but had to learn to get used to the weird positions directors would put her in. Since her first shoot, she has filmed for trans production companies like Joey Silvera Productions, CX WOW, and Gender X.

Star Quotes

"All attention, whether good or bad, is still attention. If you want something bad enough, you're going to have to take risks to get there."

Title Any
(29 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-22
Premium Title

Kinky director Aiden Starr explores some of porn’s steamiest T-girls in “Hot . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-03
Premium Title

Dominative Assistant: Jonah Marx is sent on special assignment to assist CEO Aubrey

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-02

Looking stunning in her black nightwear this blonde bombshell could have some

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-19

Ho fucking Ho and Bah Horndog! What better way to celebrate the Xmas season than . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Dream girl Aspen Brooks is sending her boyfriend videos of her gorgeous face,

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Melanie Brooks is the delivery girl from Boober Eats delivering the extra sausage . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Five more fabulous trans girls are ready to start sucking and fucking for their debut . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Aubrey Kate is used to getting her way. she is tan, tall and has D-cup tits and

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Chanel Santini and Kenzie Taylor are enjoying the time off from modeling at the pool. . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Gorgeous TS girls find themselves in deep trouble with the law in this new TransSensual . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Alisia went to a pub near her college to have a fun night. But none of the guys

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

There is plenty of role play happening in this new trans video from Gender X directed . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Aspen Brooks (Trans)

No Comments to Show