Dalny Marga

39 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Dalny Marga
Aliases: Dalny, Dalny Varga
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: Jan 24th 1968 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Lancaster, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dalny (also known as Dalny Marga) has used her high libido to great benefit within the adult film industry. Her busty chest, and her athletic build despite her small stature makes for a steamy hot film whenever she performers. Appearing in over 115 videos since 1995, Dalny's career has blossomed into quite an illustrious one. She is an actress whose inhibitions have been broken down her own passion in wanting to broaden her horizons it has never been difficult for her to find herself in a popular video.

Title Any
(87 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

The most interesting retirement home party! Older woman gets destroyed before the . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Care must be taken not to make her feel like a total slut. Begin by letting her suck . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

This new generation of Women don't understand the things they must do to keep their . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings

Just because she's a grandma doesn't mean she too old to enjoy a nice cock or two... . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

You may not want to admit it dude, but your mom is hot! She knows it and is always . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

“Don't worry honey, it swear that it's a good size! On the bigger side, in my experience!” . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Trent Dy tells his mother in law Alana Evans that her daughter doesn't want to have . . .

Studio:
68 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These ladies are Way Over 40, but they are built to last! These older women are . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

Some men have all the luck with the ladies…and today Gerry Pike is the luckiest . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Mr. Niche Studios and director Jeff Coldwater are brining it with another edition . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

These beautiful and juicy women may be considered mature, but like a fine wine, they've . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Just because they're a bit over the hill doesn't mean they'll ever get used to the . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Dalny Marga

No Comments to Show