Savannah Fyre

27 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Savannah Frye, Alana Cruise
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: January 6th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 33C
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back; ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Savannah Fyre
Savannah Fyre
Savannah Fyre
Savannah Fyre
Savannah Fyre
Savannah Fyre

Savannah Fyre Porn Star Biography

Savannah Fyre is an attractive brunette who made her XXX debut in 2014. And despite just entering the business in 2014, she's made quite an impression with her cute, playful smile, all-natural 33C breasts and invitingly toned body. Before taking her talents to the XXX film world, she was doing plenty of cam girl work and had already built up a large fan-following.

Career

Since joining the industry in 2014, Savannah has been featured in around 30 films, and she's had the opportunity to work with well-known studios like Reality Kings, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Brazzers Network and mofos.com. Savannah still does plenty of cam work as well. Impressively, Savannah can be seen in a variety of genres - interracial, lesbian, A2M, anal, DP, and creampie. If you're interested in getting a more intimate look at Savannah, take a look at Your Mom Tossed My Salad 17.

Fun Facts

  • Off the set, she loves staying fit and going to the gym.
    • Her favorite position is doggy.

Title Any
(68 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-03-10

This is the third edition which contains 6 scenes with amazing girls solo masturbation. . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-07
Premium Title

Alana Cruise is a hot 37 old Milf that knows what she wants and how to get it.

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-23

Bisexual fantasies become reality in this over 2 hour threesome heaven where all . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-18

Some people never learn from their mistakes. Chanel is one of those people. Obsessing . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-06

Smoking hot mommy Alana Cruise tells Logan Long to put away the video games and shows . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-02

Sexperienced thirty-something babes are back and hornier than before! These cock . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-30

Katie Morgan - Dressed to seduce, Katie was determined to get the hard pounding

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-29

Girlfriends Films present the new hot lesbian complication "Scissoring - It's A Girlfriend's . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-26

The MILFs are out to play today! Watch these beautiful ladies get their worlds rocked . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-19

MILFS like Eva Carrera know how to keep their trouble makin' daughters like Sara . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

They’re petite and oh so sweet – especially when they’re getting pumped full . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mommy does everything better, and this series proves it. Rodney Moore presents to . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Savannah Fyre

No Comments to Show