Danielle (i)

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Danielle (i)
Danielle (i)Danielle (i)Danielle (i)Danielle (i)
Alias: Danielle Martin
Born: Apr 3rd 1962 / Aries
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Small heart on left wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

There are some adult film stars who have a career that is storied and comprehensive, and Danielle (also known as Danielle Martin) fits the profile as one of those performers, with over 150 titles to her credit. Danielle's bleach-blonde hair as well as her tight and toned body as well as her rosy cheeks were definitely a plus to her credit. Starting in 1980 at the age of 18, some of her first works were filmed with Gourmet Video Collection, those titles include Lust Weekend, and Summer Beach House.

Title Any
(101 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

In this early eighties Tobalina sex drama, the luscious Danielle plays our adopted . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1982
Premium Title

Welcome to a tropical paradise where you can lei'd in more ways than one! With the . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

DO you long for the times of porn that you were not inundated with fake porn star

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Sex therapy camp where troubled couples can go for counseling. The doctors and nurses . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

From 1985 comes the hit Sexually Altered States, with Mike Horner garnering

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Little Nikki arrives at her Aunt Alice and Uncle Charlie's doorstep, lost and alone, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

AVN Top 500 - Those Miami Spice girls sure have a nose for torrid trouble! Agents . . .

Studio:
119 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

Sensual superstar Annette Haven is the lady of the house who knows exactly how to . . .

Studio:
88 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Welcome to the playpen. These frisky ladies want you to come out and play, and if . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These girls aren't satisfied with just one warm body in the sack. They don't have . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Legendary porn director Lasse Braun helms this atmospheric tale of flashers, freaks, . . .

Studio:
62 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Pussycat Galore is an escort service that caters to the rich and famous. The story . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Danielle (i)

No Comments to Show