Cali Sparks

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Zoey Taylor
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: February 11th 1996 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks

Cali Sparks Pornstar Biography

Cali Sparks is a blonde female performer whose video career started in 2015. Ms. Cali Sparks was born on Feb 11, 1996. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius was born the same day of the year as Jennie Lee although she is 14 years junior to Jennie Lee. Ms. Sparks originated from Tampa Bay, FL, US.

Cali's Porn Career

Ms. Sparks has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include Video Team, Girlfriends Films, and Reality Kings. This sparingly piercing-adornedactress is very skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with 60 categories. These include MILFs, erotica and even lesbian erotica.

Cali has worked with a number of performers which include Aubrey Gold, Bunny Colby and also Lilly Sapphire. Paired together 4 times, Riley Reid has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Cali Sparks. Their most recent movie, Moms Lick Teens Volume 13, was released in 2018 by Reality Kings. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Come Play With Us (Colette.com), 69 Flavors (Girlfriends Films), and Hot And Mean 16 (Brazzers).

The list of movies in which Cali Sparks has acted includes Zoey Taylor Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes, Mom's Magic Massage and Teenage Fuck Fantasy 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Cali Sparks appears contains Moms Lick Teens, Creepers & Peepers and Mother Lovers Society.

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12
Premium Title

Where prey is only a mouse click away. Over two hours of searching the net for fun . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-06
Premium Title

Ivy Wolfe is sent to a gay conversion therapy center after she gets caught in a car . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-14

Blessed with insatiable beauty and eager to show of their scintillating sexual tendencies! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These girls love to kiss ass! Especially when it's the sweet, tight little puckered . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's a girlfriend's thing! These 19 women have got a craving and we’re not talking . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

By day they cheer the home team, by night they live their lesbian fantasies! Daisy . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Alexa Grace is getting married. With all the stress, she's decided to take an hour . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

They're young and horny, but they can't fuck all the time. Besides, most of the boys . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: Camp Cooch

Watch as these teens have a night sex party at the

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Scene 1: College cutie Kimber Lee is recently out as bisexual, and . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

This is one of the hottest summers to date, and not just because we have these

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

With Brazzers' exclusive interview with Brandi Love wrapping up, reporter Mia

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cali Sparks

Timbits says:
 It seems to me she is quite into GG scenes. She has done a lot and she definitely appears to be enjoying them. I love a pretty girl in good shape who loves women. You go girl. You are hot!
777T says:
 CALI SPARKS Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
bb501a says:
 Very fit and good looking. But I prefer GG scenes and, although she tries, she's not truly into them. More an industry problem than her problem. She is lovely.