Welcome johnholmesvod.com customer,

johnholmesvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from johnholmesvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Cris Cassidy

12
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Suzette Holland, Chris Cassidy, Montana Station, Monti Stevens
Born: April 8th 1947 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Piercings: Right nipple
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cris Cassidy

A woman unlike others, beginning her career in the adult film industry in 1977, this beautiful blonde has performed in more than one hundred titles. Known for her energetic performances, she was even more passionate in her girl-on-girl scenes, as she was definitely more partial to women, even having her lover, Miki Star appear in titles occasionally with her. During the late 80s, she created her own company, Tigress Productions, which created lesbian themed movies.

Title Any
(84 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1978
Date Added: 2019-07-05
Premium Title

Pauline with her luscious, vivacious breasts, breasts which can produce cream at . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Director Bob Chinn’s adaptation of Somerset Maugham’s classic, ‘Rain', stars . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

Young Candy goes on a wild adventure through California as she slowly finds her inner . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979
Premium Title

The sexually desperate Fernando is a foreign exchange student taking classes in hip . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1977
Premium Title

Suzette Holland and Delania Raffino are two young girls who exchange places and discover . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1977
Premium Title

XRCO Hall of Fame Movie!AVN Top 500 One of the biggest hardcore hits of the late . . .

Studio:

Gourmet Video brings you another sexy flick packed with tons of the kind of hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

The heat keeps happening with more BLACK FANTASIES from Swedish Classics. First, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982

Number 453from Swedish Erotica After a perfect date, Chris Cassidy invites Randy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Number 405 from Swedish Erotica Delicious Desiree goes to a massage parlor for a . . .

Studio:

Exotic Erotica brings the best of porn past to life! Triangle of love features a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982

Number 452 from Swedish Erotica When Seka finds Chris Cassidy trying to steal her . . .

Studio:

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Cris Cassidy

No Comments to Show