Michelle Martinez

25 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Michelle Rodriguez
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: January 1st 1996
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Multiple - Rose on hip.
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle Martinez
Michelle Martinez
Michelle Martinez
Michelle Martinez
Michelle Martinez
Michelle Martinez

Michelle Martinez Porn Star Biography

Michelle Martinez is an American adult film actress. She's most well known for her petite size and perky breasts. At her debut, she was five feet even, and 92-pounds.

Martinez first got into the industry by happenstance; she happened to live next door to the "Hussie House", a house for contract models of an agency. She learned about the industry through osmosis and talking with her neibhors, and opted to give it a shot herself.

Title Any
(26 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-04-06

In the blink of an eye, Michelle finds her hands tied with rope and her mouth stuffed . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

You want what? A few nude shots of me? Step daddy, that's gross! Yes, I do want the . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These sluts sluts are ones who know how to suck and fuck, but never in the ass, until . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The hottest women under the sun! These Latin ladies will drive you wild as they sizzle . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Real teens busted on tape! These young beauties aren't shy in the least and prove . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The LP agents are on the hunt for criminal alien and big titted Latina Michelle Martinez. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Pizza Party Pussy and pizza! Yes they brought pizza and barely clad pussy. But their . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Five extremely hot scenes of tiny spinners fucking big massive dicks! These tiny . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Dorm Life : Marsha May was on the studying side but when Sasha Bleou invited some . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

These little shorties might be physically small, but they have the sexual skills . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Some fantasies are desires too dark to keep to yourself. Sometimes you may write . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Another Great episode of She's So Small! Kaylee Haze - Don't you want to slide into . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Michelle Martinez

No Comments to Show