Jillian Foxxx

38 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jillian Foxxx
Jillian FoxxxJillian FoxxxJillian Foxxx
Aliases: Jillian Foxx, Julian Foxxx, Jullian Foxxx
Born: Sep 28th 1958 / Libra
Birth Place: Cypress, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jillian Foxxx discovered herself in an awakening. After 23 years as an accountant, she decided to change. She wanted to live on her own terms, and so she took her swinging lifestyle and turned it into her profession, entering into the adult film industry in 2003. Also taking on the role of personal trainer, Jillian has a body that women half her age struggle to attain and maintain. She loves sex, and it shows in the movies she's performed in. Open-minded, and always willing to embrace fun in its many forms, she is comfortable with her sexuality and thus, has traversed many adult genres.

Title Any
(76 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

Jay Assassin was in his office when he received a text from Hotwife Jillian Foxxx,

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

These girls aren't just ready for their close up with Jay Assassin; they want you . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

It's like an eco-tour, only different! Freethinking mom takes a break from dick and . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

White Ghetto presents "DP My Mom," starring Jillian Foxx, Ana Nova, Vanessa Lane . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ten over 40 hotties get off on their own! 10 mature women, 10 experienced pussies, . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Your mother won't tell you she craves black cock. But back in the day, after you . . .

Studio:
127 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Granny Does D.P. features five scenes of horny old ladies sucking younger . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Factory 13 presents "Your Mom's A Slut Who Takes In The The Butt," starring Bailey . . .

Studio:
86 Ratings

The eighth in a series showing you the sweet love a mature woman brings to the joys . . .

Studio:
79 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Toys not boys! This is real lesbian action with mature women who know how to satisfy . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jillian Foxxx

mrthickwad says:
 Ms. Jillian Foxxx , what can i say ....... She is and always has been and always will be my all time favorite porn star.
topsex20 says:
 Not stunningly beautiful, but a great mature lady with a shapely body to match. I certainly would not mind screwing her.