Isabelly Fontini


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Isabelly Fontini
Alias: Isabelle Marquesine
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Dec 31st 1969 / Gemini
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Fingers of Left Hand; Arab Characters Outside Left Knee; Left Foot; Behind Neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Isabelly Fontini Pornstar Biography

Isabelly Fontini is a Latino female actress whose video career was inaugurated in 2013. Ms. Isabelly Fontini was born on Dec 31, 1969. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn shares the exact birthday with Aaron James.

Isabelly's Porn Career

Isabelly has maintained a strong working relationship with Reality Kings, Hot Hot Films, and Third World Media. This exoticstar is very well rounded and has acted in movies which are associated with 17 categories. These span the spectrum from Compilations -> Pot Luck to teen gonzo , and also Brazilian scenes.

Ms. Fontini has acted with a number of actors which include Suzana Rhios, Aninha Galzerano and also Patricia Kimberly.

The list of films in which Isabelly Fontini appears includes Big Ass Brazilian Butts Vol. 11, Fresh Latina Teens and Latin Lesbian Step-Sisters. The only series in which Isabelly has appeared is Big Ass Brazilian Butts Vol. 11.

Title Any
(3 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-02

Stepsisters are always sharing secrets, but these hot young Latina babes share the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cycling Pussy: Tony Tigrao is teaching Fernnanda Magalhoes how to ride

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Porno fans everywhere are clamoring for more “Fresh Latina Teens.” These feisty . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Isabelly Fontini

No Comments to Show