New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Delia Mazzi
Alias: De'lia
Born: Mar 15th 1979
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Delia Mazzi Pornstar Biography

Delia Mazzi is a black female performer. This Pisces was born on Mar 15, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Pisces was born the same day as Cindy Sinx. Delia Mazzi was born in Las Vegas, NV, US.

Delia's Porn Career

Delia has worked with adult movie studios including Dreamland Video, Vivid, and Dane Productions. This blackadult model is very well rounded and has worked in films which involve 15 categories ranging from big cocks to ethnic gonzo scenes.

Ms. Mazzi has acted with a sizable group of performers which include Cherokee Ray, Santino Lee as well as Joel Lawrence. Paired together 6 times, Obsession has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Mazzi. Their most recent joint effort, Black Velvet Teens, became available in 2006 by Vivid. The list of movies in which they are featured together also includes Holla, Holla (Eruptions), Supasistas Of Vivid (Vivid), and Hot Chocolate #4 (Metro Interactive).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Delia Mazzi appears includes Nineteen Video Magazine Volume 20, Forever 18 and 4 Hours Of Super Sex Movies #3. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Delia Mazzi appears contains Kelly The Coed, Fresh Young Students and Nineteen Video Magazine.

While Delia is not retired it has been 12 years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Supasistas Of Vivid

Video: Supasistas Of Vivid
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Got a craving for something dark, wet and guaranteed to melt in your mouth and not . . .

Studio:

Insane Cock Brothas

Video: Insane Cock Brothas
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Ready, set, HOE! Get prepared to witness some of the hardest, deepest, pussy pounding . . .

Studio:

Queen Laqueefa

Video: Queen Laqueefa
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Four hours of the Hot Black Royalty of Porn! Suppa Duppa Brown Sugga Sex Action! . . .

Studio:

Caramel Sutra

Video: Caramel Sutra
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Your dick got some karma cummin' now that ebony babe India's on the "job". These . . .

Studio:

Black Velvet Teens

Video: Black Velvet Teens
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

It's all good in da hood! At least that's what the studs in this movie are saying . . .

Studio:

Hot Chocolate 7

Video: Hot Chocolate 7
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

You want to talk chocolate? These hot girls make their pledges sucking cock and taking . . .

Studio:

Holla, Holla

Video: Holla, Holla
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The hottest black babes in the industry are here to bring to you a cock-a-thon that . . .

Studio:

4 Hours Of Super Sex Movies #3

Video: 4 Hours Of Super Sex Movies #3
Preview

14 Ratings

4 Hours of Super Sex Movies has had many editions, but the third one places the icing . . .

Studio:

Hot Chocolate #4

Video: Hot Chocolate #4
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

These black girls are ready to fulfill all your fantasies! Get ready for twp hours . . .

Studio:

Hot Chocolate #14

Video: Hot Chocolate #14
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Check out these cock riding hunniez! they're black, built, and beautiful and aren't . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Delia Mazzi

No Comments to Show