Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Marley XXX

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Marley XXX
Alias: Marley Moore (i)
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Nov 16th 1993 / Scorpio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 42D
Tattoos: Upper right thigh; Upper right arm; Cannabis upper left arm; Smiley left breast; Design inner left forearm
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marley XXX Pornstar Biography

Marley XXX is a black female actress whose video career commenced in 2015. This Scorpio was born on Nov 16, 1993. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Nikky Wilder although she is 9 years younger than Nikky Wilder.

Marley's Porn Career

Marley has worked with adult production companies including BBWHighway Studios, CX WOW, and PYT Productions. She is quite versatile and has acted in films which involve 17 categories. These categories range from ethnic latina scenes to Hd Movies -> Streaming Video , and gonzo group sex scenes.

Ms. XXX has acted with a variety of other models including Alexxxis Allure, Kayla Mounds as well as Sophia St. James. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Marley XXX appearing most often with Lila Lovely. The two of them have been in 2 movies together. The list of videos in which they have performed together has both Curvy BBW Goddess and Massive BBW Threesomes 3.

The collection of films in which Ms. XXX appears contains Team Players 3, Black Curves and Massive BBW Threesomes 3. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Marley is featured includes Massive BBW Threesomes, Bodacious Titty Sluts and Team Players.

While Marley XXX is not retired it has been several years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

Black girls with curvaceous bodies, Marley Moore shoves her 54-inch ass in Richie’s . . .

Studio:

Huge boob latina Ruby Monroe returns to BBWHighway with big booty ebony cutie Marley . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

I know big girls are your thing, but how about six massive mamas plowing their ways . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Do you get excited for a stick of celery on a plate, or a big fat dripping sandwich? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Lyla Everwett has been a bad girl and gets some flogging and then gets a faceful . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Marley XXX

No Comments to Show