Candy Belle


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Candy Belle
Aliases: Mikaela Wolf, Candybelle
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Aug 29th 1995 / Virgo
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Belle Pornstar Biography

Candy Belle is a gray female performer whose video career began in 2014. Candy was born on Aug 29, 1995. It is interesting to note that this Virgo shares the exact birthday with Kimberly Moss. Ms. Belle originated from Hungary.

Candy's Porn Career

Candy Belle has worked with adult production companies including LetsDoeIt, Fresh Films, and Viv Thomas. She is very skilled and has starred in movies which are associated with 37 categories. These categories range from hetero couple scenes for women to foreign kink , and straight scenes.

Candy Belle has performed with a variety of other models which include Antonio Ross, Minnie Manga as well as George Lee. She has appeared in 3 titles with Lola Taylor; the most of any of her costars. Some of the films in which they have acted together include Nurses Anthology Vol. 2 (Disc 2) (Marc Dorcel), Student Nurses (Marc Dorcel), and Nurses Anthology Vol. 2 (Disc 2) (French) (Marc Dorcel).

The list of movies in which Ms. Candy Belle is featured contains Face Slapping Starring Mikaela Wolf and Natasha Grof, Ear Fetish Starring Mikaela Wolf and Natasha and Student Nurses. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Candy Belle has acted includes A Girl Knows, Hand Jobbers and Mofos Worldwide.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-15

Our young nurses are back in a second volume, and reveal all their secrets on how . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


2 DVDs and more than 4 hours of Marc Dorcel videos, where the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Blonde and brunette hotties Aiko May and Jessie Jazz are home alone and in the

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Scene 1: Lily Gee & Gina Gerson: Their best way to awaken from a nap is with a

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Viv Thomas invites you to peek behind the sexy scenes and witness a fantastic collection . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

More starlets from around the world in the 17th volume of MOFOS Worldwide! Every . . .

Studio:

We Leave No Cock Unwanked!

Scene 1: Mikaela's Strong Kisses Handjob

Mikaela

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

It's moving day again but these hot and horny roommates aren't moving out…they're . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

After a well deserved vacation, this is thebest time of the season for the hot, hardworking . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings

Mikaela Wolf is a gorgeous European beauty with a bit of a mean streak to her! And . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Mikaela Wolf is a beautiful and dominant woman who shouldn't be fucked with when . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Candy Belle

No Comments to Show