Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Deva Station
Alias: Devastation
Years Active: 1995 - 2004
Born: Jul 9th 1970 / Cancer
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Tattoos: Right Ankle
Piercings: Tongue Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Deva Station (Deva Lick, Devastation) is a petite redheaded starlet and model who broke into the industry in 1996. Deva possesses a killer 34B-25-34 body that was perfect for sex. She is most widely known for her work in the mid to late 90's. Altogether, Deva appeared in over 90 films throughout her career and many of her scenes were mainly lesbian only or fetish- related scenes. However, Deva did appear in several boy-girl scenes.
(69 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Spanked Asses 2

Spanked Asses 2 is all about real erotic spanking! Performers in this DVD get turned . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Story of E

Bizarre Video presents "Story Of E," starring Alex Foxe, Deva Station, Heather, Nakita . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Sting Of The Whip

Vid Tech director Deacon Blue presents submissives' Alex and Deva Station. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Pay For Pain

Deva is a naughty little shrew. She just can't seem to get enough of those bitter-sweet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Academy Of Pain

Mistress Deva Station is the perfect Dom - she'll inflict just the perfect amount . . .

Studio:
Play

No Man's Land Part 34

Fire in the hole! Cum into the no man's land of redheads! Nothing will ignite your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Maid For Bondage 2

Summer, Diva and Goldie are all under the mercy of cruel Mistress Skye Blue in this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Dark Paradise 3

The story continues with the best erotic fetish ever filmed! These girls are hard . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Dark Paradise 2

Erotically charged sequel to the most beautiful fetish picture ever made! With the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

No Man's Land (Disc 5)

Toys, tongues, and non-stop sex! NO DICKS!!! The girls go out alone for this adventure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Big Busted Doms

These "DD" Dominants Will Leave You Begging For More! Magnificent acts of discipline, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Deva Station

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter