Claudia Macc

10
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Claudia Macc
Alias: Martina D.
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Mar 1st 1993 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Script and paw print left forearm; Trial on right ankle
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claudia Macc Pornstar Biography

Claudia Macc is a blonde female adult model whose video career began in 2015. Claudia was born on Mar 1, 1993. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Lucy (i), however, Claudia Macc is 9 years junior to Lucy (i).

Claudia's Porn Career

Claudia Macc has worked with multiple studios which include Seventeen Productions, Dane Jones, and Bizarre Video. She is very talented and has performed in films which are associated with 60 categories. The range of categories includes family characters, Hd Movies -> Downloads and even small tits.

Ms. Claudia Macc has worked with a sizable group of performers which include Nichol, Leanne Lace as well as Billie Star. Of all of her costars, you can see Claudia on camera most often with George Uhl. The two of them have been in 4 films together. Their most recent video, Desperate Teens At Home 9, became available in 2018 by Seventeen Productions. The collection of films in which they have appeared together also contains Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends Vol. 20 (Doghouse Digital), 4 On 1 Gang Bangs Vol. 10 (Doghouse Digital), and Driver Duties Volume 7 (LetsDoeIt).

The collection of movies in which Claudia is featured includes Aphrodisiac, Beauty 4K Volume 3 and Send Me An Angel. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Claudia Macc appears includes Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends, Cherry Girls and Sharing With Stepmom.

Title Any
(23 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-03-14

Doghouse is proud to present “Her First MILF 28”, where naughty MILFS are ready . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

What happens when you pair hot young models with a photographer who's a hung stud? . . .

Studio:
0
Release Year: 2020

The naughty couples are back and they’re on the prowl for some teen pussy. Horny . . .

Studio:
11
Release Year: 2019

Claudia Macc has a trim body with small natural breasts capped with perky nipples, . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Naughty By Nature: Petite pixie Gina Gerson might look innocent as a cherub, but . . .

Studio:
29
Release Year: 2019

Get ready because the naughty Euro lesbians are back and hornier than ever! Doghouse . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2019

There is nothing more pure than the raw lust between two beautiful teenage girls . . .

Studio:
8
Release Year: 2015

Handsome Thomas is tossing and turning. He cannot relax because he is too excited . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2018

Sexy, busty, mind-blowing nurses open their clinics...and their sexy legs, for their . . .

Studio:
6
Release Year: 2015

Gaby’s a bit shy at first, but this adorable teen blonde with big brown eyes and . . .

Studio:
11
Release Year: 2018

These teen girls have finally get a minute to themselves to explore nature…in a . . .

Studio:
5
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Gorgeous Karol Lillien is a bored babe in the mood for some adventure. Her driver . . .

Studio:
6
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Claudia Macc

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01162020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 1O619