Assh Lee

42 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Klara Gold
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 3rd 1994 / Taurus
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Assh Lee
Assh Lee
Assh Lee
Assh Lee
Assh Lee
Assh Lee

Assh Lee Porn Star Biography

Assh Lee is a Spanish-born starlet, hailing from Madrid. She broke into the industry in 2013, at the age of 19. Assh previously worked under the name Klara Gold, but changed her name in 2016.

Career

Lee has established herself as a versatile performer, she's performed in anal, A2M, creampie, interracial, and facial films. Additionally, she's worked for some of the most popular studios in the business like Devil's Film, Wicked Pictures, Jules Jordan Video, and Evil Angel. Take a look at her scorching scene with Nacho Vidal in Total Anal PDA. For some interracial flavor, check out her POV scene with Lexington Steele in Lex's Point Of View #2.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite types of music are Electronic music, Reggaeton, Hip-Hop, and Reggae
  • Assh works out every day and is most proud of her large, and muscular ass.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-10

Ani Black Fox Need a good ass ramming Bibi Noel: This nice roundass is ready for . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Meet 4 women who never say no to anal! Marley, a dark haired big dick lover, seduces . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

It's number five in the classic nurse fantasy title where everyone's temperature . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

In “Nacho Vidal Loves Bikini Girls,” porn’s Spanish Madman delivers hot sluts . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Devil's Film is here to present you second installment of "Interracial Big Booty . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Your Au Pair, Assh Lee came from Spain to work for your family almost a year ago . . .

Stars:
Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hard X is proud to present Big Anal Asses 7 Directed by the award winning Mason, . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Glenn King brings you his biggest butts! Check out all the facesitting, face-smashing . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The Interview: Round 2 Britney impressed Mr. Vegas enough to pass her first interview. . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel presents Massive Anal Booty. 3 over 2 hours of big butt interracial . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

West Coast Productions presents you 4 Scenes packed with great girls riding BBCs . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Tearing Up Her Rug Monique's husband hates her bush, so after a luxurious bubble . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Assh Lee

No Comments to Show