Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Derek North
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: September 11th 1994 / Virgo
Birth Place: Oklahoma United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 7in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mason Lear
Mason Lear
Mason Lear
Mason Lear
Mason Lear
Mason Lear

Mason Lear Biography

Mason Lear was born in Oklahoma, Nebraska and has been shooting scenes since 2016, getting his start with Jason Sparks and popular gay website Gayroom. Mason also worked with Treasure Island Media under the alias Derek North. Mason identifies as bisexual and is engaged to fellow performer Brian Bonds.

Career

Mason is versatile on screen and has shot both gay and bisexual scenes. Mason has shot scenes for gay porn juggernauts such as Raging Stallion, NakedSword, Men.com, and Kink as well as amateur studios such as Big Daddy's Big Media, Boys Smoking and Fuck Champ Robinson.

Personal Life

In his personal life, Mason prefers spending time with just a few friends at a time. He describes himself as being an open-book, and honest and diplomatic at the same time. He's an extremely empathetic guy with a soft-spoken demeanor.

Mason was proposed to by boyfriend Brian Bonds on the set of a gang bang scene they were shooting together in 2018 and his reaction went viral. The scene was wild and involved eight other performers taking turns fucking both performers before Brian proposed. "It was mostly surprising to me that news like this caught this much attention on the internet. I mean, friends, gay and straight that didn't even know I did porn, as well as strangers, were showing me social media posts and news sites covering the proposal in countless foreign languages even," Mason said about his surprise proposal.

Hobbies

Mason was blessed with an incredible athletic prowess; he loves to play sports, especially soccer. He enjoys gymnastics and also spending a quiet evening at home with Netflix. These are the five things Mason said he cannot live without: trampolines, tumbling floors, his libido, peanut butter, and porn sites.

(39 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-17

Husbands Teach Wives How To Take Dick

Premium Title

Sure he loves his wife, but there are some things she just can't give him...like . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bi Bi Neighbor

These neighbors are sharing a lot more than just a cup of cream. They're sharing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans International - Las Vegas

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Trans Series Scene 1: TS Korra Del Rio Takes Ramon . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bi One Get One

When you get together for a bi-sexual threesome, you had better be prepared to go . . .

Studio:
Play

It's MILF-ing Time

Premium Title

Get ready for more Trans MILFS! In these 3 scenes, we get to see these trans models . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans-Ference

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Trans Movie Psychologists and their patients feel . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Coming Out Bi 12

This sexy MILF loves rock hard cock so when she discovers that her man shares her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

1-800-FUCKME

Premium Title

With Kimberlee working from home, this busty dark-haired MILF is trying to focus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Babysitters Wanted

Hime is eager to babysit last-minute for Kyle. She decides to have a little fun . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Bi Any Means Necessary

Draven got kicked out of his place and Dillon offers him to stay with him and his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Trans BDSM

"Trans BDSM" features over 2 hours of hot, hardcore transsexual action. These chicks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Bisexual Bros-In-Law

The attraction has been there from the beginning but fear of what their wives might . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mason Lear

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.