Scarlett Sage

62 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Scarlet Sage
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: June 10th 1997 / Gemini
Birth Place: Richmond, VA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Scarlett Sage
Scarlett Sage
Scarlett Sage
Scarlett Sage
Scarlett Sage
Scarlett Sage

Scarlett Sage Porn Star Biography

Scarlett Sage is a petite and pretty blonde who grew up in a small town in Virginia. She grew up in a small, tight-knit community; her graduating high school class only had 61 students. Growing up, she played soccer and ran cross country in high school.

After high school, she created a profile on a dating website and was scouted and contacted by Motley Models. Initially, she declined their offer, but she had a change-of-heart once she realized that she loved sex and she was an adventurous type. After doing a ton of research on the industry and agency, she changed her mind and signed with Motley Models.

Career

Scarlett can be seen performing in straight boy/girl, lesbian, facial, and interracial titles. She's also had the opportunity to work with popular studios like Girlsway.com, Fantasymassage.com, Brazzers, and Blacked.com.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite position is doggy style.
  • She volunteers at her local EMT squad and she plans becoming and EMT paramedic.
  • Before she entered the industry, she learned to give blowjobs by watching porn.
  • She's a definite foodie, and she loves macaroni & cheese, chicken & dumplings, Chinese food, pizza, and sweet tea.
  • She has an eclectic taste in music, and she enjoys Rap, Country, Pop, and Alternative.
  • Her celebrity crushes are Luke Bryan and Selena Gomez.

Title Any
(84 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-17
Premium Title

Bailey Brooke is in her room calling out for her stepmom, Cory Chase. Cory is

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-06
Premium Title

Scarlett Sage - A tight pussy and super puffy nips!

Ariana Marie - Petite,

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-02

Prepare for over 2 hours of all new award winning lesbian action! Continuing in the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-24

Scarlett Sage got some sensitive places on her body. When her masseuse Eva Lovia . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-22

Karlee Grey is on the phone with her friends making plans for the day. Her stepmom,

. . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-13
Premium Title

A father always knows what's the best for his little girl, even if his little girl . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

Freaky lesbians, show off some kinky actions toward one another as they desire the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

The revealing twisted road from desire to pursuit and surrender, get ready for a . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Join Romi Rain and Her Girlfriends for over 4 hours of hot girl/girl sex! Sexy Romi . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Shyla Jennings is the head cheerleader, she's bold, bossy, and she's used to getting . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Scarlett Sage confesses to her stepmom India Summer that she wished she had a bigger . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2019


Chanel Preston's is angry. Her daughter, Scarlet, is a straight-A student but . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Scarlett Sage

dandydon says:
 Her lesbian lovemaking is out of this world. I've never seen lovemaking like she does with her young friends Kristen, Althena, and Ivy. Pay attention, April and Jenna, this is how it's really done.
jjj88 says:
 Omg. She is so fucking hot.
cassandra says:
 I want to see her with Maggie or Raquel Sieb!!!!