Marcos Leon
Marcos LeonMarcos LeonMarcos LeonMarcos LeonMarcos Leon
Aliases: Marcus Leon, Marco Leon
Years Active: 2004 - 2010
Born: Dec 17th 1975 / Sagittarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart on upper left bicep
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marcos Leon’s Porn Star Biography

Latin heartthrob Marcos Leon first began appearing in XXX movies in 2004 when he was 29 years old. He went on to work in the adult film industry for 6 years before retiring in 2010 with about 200 titles under his belt. Over the years, Leon worked with a number of the industry’s best production companies, including Red Light District, Kick Ass Pictures, Juicy Entertainment, Vivid, and many more. During his time in the biz, Leon met and married fellow porn star (no retired) Faith Leon.

Notable Films and Series

Like so many of his fellow male porn stars, Leon appeared in several movie series, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Leon include 5 Guy Cream Pie (Kick Ass Pictures) in which he performed in 3 movies, Cum Glazed parts 1-4 (Red Light District), and Housewife Bangers parts 1-3 and 7 (Pink Visual). Leon also performed in several scenes with his wife, Faith Leon. You can see them together in movies such as 20 Year Old Virgin (Wicked Pictures), and Anal Recruiters 1 (Juicy Entertainment). Other notable titles for Leon include Whore Next Door (Platinum X Pictures), Swallow My Squirt 3 (Elegant Angel), and I Love My Pearl Necklace (Fifth Element).

Title Any

Revenge Of A Daughter (French)

Video: Revenge Of A Daughter (French)
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

After a heated argument with his new wife, a famous Luxembourg banker leaves home . . .

Studio:

Revenge Of A Daughter (English)

Video: Revenge Of A Daughter (English)
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

After a heated argument with his new wife, a famous Luxembourg banker leaves home . . .

Studio:

Teen Booty Beatdown #6

Video: Teen Booty Beatdown #6
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sticky Video brings you four more pretty teens with the most bootylicious asses! . . .

Studio:

Tight Lil' Teen Sluts #11

Video: Tight Lil' Teen Sluts #11
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

There is nothing better than a hot teen ripe for the fucking…except a tight teen . . .

Studio:

Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts #9

Video: Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts #9
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Super cute teens with firm fresh and succulent bodies get manhandled! These wild . . .

Studio:

Teen Ambitions 7

Video: Teen Ambitions 7
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These teenagers are going to get sorted into Slytherin, because they have ambitions! . . .

Studio:

Teen Booty Beatdown 3

Video: Teen Booty Beatdown 3
Preview

13 Ratings

Young fresh-faced, perky tit, tight assed barely legal babes sucking and straddling . . .

Studio:

Fresh Pussy 3

Video: Fresh Pussy 3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

In the third edition of this new series you will be entertained by the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

Cum Swallowing College Sluts #6

Video: Cum Swallowing College Sluts #6
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

These hot and horny babes not only have their heads in the books; but they’ve learned . . .

Studio:

Sakura Tales 6: With Happy Ending

Video: Sakura Tales 6:  With Happy Ending
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

She's devoted to pleasure and she wants to give you a happy ending, so let loose . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marcos Leon

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top