New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221058 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Sorority Stewardesses
Candy Conner
Aliases: Candi Cash, Candy Cash, Candi Conner, Candi Connor, Candy Connors
Years Active: 1993 - 1996
Born: Feb 17th 1971 / Aquarius
Birth Place: New York, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Chest Left Shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Conner Biography



Candy Conner is a lean but gorgeous blonde starlet who romped through scores of steamy adult videos between 1993 and 1996. AT the time, Candy was well known for her tight, all – natural body and her outgoing and exuberant demeanor while on the camera. Candy was the type of performer who never did anything half-way; and the result is one of the most consistently fiery catalogs of any 90's starlet. Hailing from New York, Candy Conner broke into the hardcore scene in late 1993's 'Backway Inn 5.'Candy Conner soon was one of the busiest women in the industry, churning out well over 70 features during her four year stint in the industry. Known as a willing performer who would do anything twice, Candy Conner was a favorite of director Max Hardcore. Her youthful enthusiasm always shone through, and she was known as women who just didn't know when to quit. Candy Conner spent the bulk of her carnal career in the shadows, never landing too many large roles. However, Candy was seen performing in many Anal, Interracial and Double Penetration – themed films. Candy Conner left the adult scene in late 1996 but made her mark on the industry with plenty of heart-pounding action.
Title Any

Sorority Stewardesses

Video: Sorority Stewardesses
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2018-01-09

The babes of Burton Allen Institute with all their Mary names are back in the most . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

25 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

Exotic Car Models Vol. 1

Video: Exotic Car Models Vol. 1
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Classic Automobiles & beautiful women are what this movie is made of. All models . . .

Studio:

Tatooed Tarts

Video: Tatooed Tarts
Preview

37 Ratings

100% hardcore...nothing but scene after cum-soaked scene of spurting goo! It's two . . .

Studio:

Ass Fuck Volume 13

Video: Ass Fuck Volume 13
Preview

37 Ratings

Four hours of fucking ASS! Double team, triple team, whatever your team, work the . . .

Studio:

Party Animals

Video: Party Animals
Preview

13 Ratings

Talk about a cluster fuck - even more so than that movie Snatch, or that film that . . .

Studio:

Fast Forward

Video: Fast Forward
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Fast Forward to the time of world politics and one-party rule. Sure, things are going . . .

Studio:

113 Cherry Lane

Video: 113 Cherry Lane
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Sandy Beach is the proud owner of a new home. One day, the prior owner shows up and . . .

Studio:

Perverted Stories 1: Where Fantasy Becomes Reality

Video: Perverted Stories 1: Where Fantasy Becomes Reality
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

AVN Top 500
The first of what was to become a very popular but off the wall
. . .

Studio:

Screamers

Video: Screamers
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Scream it loud, "I'm wet and I'm proud!" There are five nasty anal scenes guaranteed . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Conner

No Comments to Show