Candy Hill

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Candy Hill
Alias: Candi Hill
Years Active: 1997 - 2002
Born: Nov 15th 1962 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Diego, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Hill was born in San Diego in 1962, and she didn't get her start in the adult film industry until 1997 when she was 35. Although she began her career later than most stars, she accumulated well over a hundred titles throughout the course of her career which lasted until 2002. The details of her personal life are not well known, but her professional life is well documented in her diverse performances including a large number of anal and interracial scenes.

Title Any
(150 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999
Date Added: 2018-12-25

Over an hour with scenes. These five hot, horny ladies want nothing more than to . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2018-12-21

Rich wives often get treated as trophies and of course that bores them! Sex with . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2018-12-17

Christi Lake having fun with amateur men and women back in 1998, recorded on VHS . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Four more “Jiggly Queens” are back. Watch Candi Hill shows her oral skills and . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he's . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

DDF Productions is here to present a movie revolving around some fantastic-looking . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Tracy is a beautiful woman whose life means nothing to her rich husband, Tom. Struggling . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it's safe . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Tyce Buné is a blond beach dude who just can't seem to help getting laid by gorgeous . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

The dream of the nineties is alive in Decadent D's Wet Shots! Sun kissed babes with . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Watch as these white trash whores do anything and everything. These babes do it all . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Premium Title

Arm yourself and prepare for war! Anal war, that is! Anal Warfare is back with . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Candy Hill

Footman says:
 Candy was so delicious, she reminds me of a stripper I used to know. I always fantasized what it would be like to see her fuck a bbc now I know.